TOYOTA - European Go Tour Bled 2002

Bled, 19 - 21 April 2002

 Pl Name                 Grade Co Club MM S SOS    1.    2.    3.    4.    5.    6.
  1 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym  23 5 128    3+/w  9+/w  5+/b  2-/b  4+/w  7+/b
  2 Danek Vladimir          6d CZ Pra  23 5 125    6-/w 15+/b  9+/b  1+/w  5+/b  4+/w
  3 Hora Jan                5d CZ Pra  22 4 126    1-/b  7+/w  6-/b 12+/w  9+/b  5+/w
  4 Matoh Leon              5d SI NM   21 3 129    7+/w  5-/w 10+/b  6+/w  1-/b  2-/b
  5 Kuzela Martin           4d CZ Zli  21 3 129   14+/w  4+/b  1-/w  8+/b  2-/w  3-/b
  6 Ekart Eduard            5d SI Lju  21 3 128    2+/b  8-/w  3+/w  4-/b  7-/w  9+/b
  7 Buzas Ferenc            4d HU Bud  21 3 127    4-/b  3-/b 11+/w 10+/w  6+/b  1-/w
  8 Koncer Slobodan         4d HR Tar  21 4 118    0=    6+/b 12+/w  5-/w 13+/b 11+/b
  9 Zakotnik Milan          5d SI Kra  20 2 128   10+/w  1-/b  2-/w 14+/b  3-/w  6-/w
 10 Rojs Bojan              4d SI Mar  20 2 119    9-/b 14+/w  4-/w  7-/b 12-/b 19+/w
 11 Pogacnik Ales           3d SI Kra  20 3 119   12-/b 13+/w  7-/b 19+/w 14+/b  8-/w
 12 Kralj Andrej            3d SI Lju  20 3 118   11+/w  0=    8-/b  3-/b 10+/w 16+/w
 13 Mrak Miro               3d SI Kra  20 3 114   18-/w 11-/b 21+/b 15+/w  8-/w 14+/b
 14 Gaspari Peter           4d SI Lju  19 1 119    5-/b 10-/b 19+/b  9-/w 11-/w 13-/w
 15 Harlander Dusan         2d SI NM   19 3 113   21+/b  2-/w 18+/w 13-/b 19-/b 22+/w
 16 Zamuda Sebastjan        1d SI Lju  19 4 106   20-/w 22+/b 26+/w 21+/w 18+/b 12-/b
 17 Brunner Vit             2k CZ Brn  19 6 102   25+/w 29+/b 23+/w 20+/w 21+/b 18+/b
 18 Bacevina Sead           2d HR Zag  18 2 112   13+/b 19-/w 15-/b 22+/w 16-/w 17-/w
 19 Furlan Bojan            2d SI Kra  18 2 111    0=   18+/b 14-/w 11-/b 15+/w 10-/b
 20 Bednjanec Zvonko        1k HR VGo  18 4 104   16+/b 28+/w 22-/w 17-/b 25+/w 21+/w
 21 Effenberg Alfred        2d AT Wie  17 1 111   15-/w 26+/b 13-/w 16-/b 17-/w 20-/b
 22 Montrasio Paolo         1d IT Mil  17 2 104    0=   16-/w 20+/b 18-/b 27+/w 15-/b
 23 Miskolczi Szonja        2k HU Bud  17 4  97   27+/w 30+/b 17-/b 24-/w 31+/w 29+/b
 24 Javornik Ico            2k SI Lju  17 4  91    0=   25-/b 31+/w 23+/b 26+/w 27+/b
 25 Gorenec Miran           2k SI Lju  16 3 101   17-/b 24+/w 30+/w 28+/b 20-/b 26-/w
 26 Cernivec Zoran          1d SI Kra  16 1  99    0=   21-/w 16-/b 27-/w 24-/b 25+/b
 27 Pergar Drago            2k SI Lju  16 3  96   23-/b 32+/w 28+/w 26+/b 22-/b 24-/w
 28 Paar Kurt               1k AT Fra  16 2  95   30+/w 20-/b 27-/b 25-/w 29-/w 31+/b
 29 Suc Timotej             2k SI Lju  16 3  94   31-/b 17-/w 33+/b 30+/w 28+/b 23-/w
 30 Zaplotnik Borut         1k SI Lju  15 1  91   28-/b 23-/w 25-/b 29-/b 33-/w 32+/b
 31 Sauvadet Martial        3k CZ Brn  14 2  92   29+/w 33-/b 24-/b 32+/w 23-/b 28-/w
 32 Vodopivec Vinko         4k SI Lju  13 2  81   33-/w 27-/b 35+/b 31-/b 34+/w 30-/w
 33 Rant Andrej             5k SI Lju  13 3  81   32+/b 31+/w 29-/w 34-/w 30+/b 35-/b
 34 Fazekas Gabor           8k HU Szf  12 5  66   35+/b 38+/w 36+/w 33+/b 32-/b 37+/w
 35 Likosar Valentin        7k SI Kra  11 3  67   34-/w 36+/b 32-/w 37-/b 38+/b 33+/w
 36 Jedlicka Petr           8k CZ Mos  10 3  57   37+/b 35-/w 34-/b 39+/w 42+/b 38-/w
 37 Klasnic Marko           9k HR VGo  10 4  55   36-/w 43+/b 42+/w 35+/w 39+/b 34-/b
 38 Strbac Dino             10 HR VGo   9 4  54   42+/w 34-/b 40+/w 44+/b 35-/w 36+/b
 39 Zrno Dalibor            10 HR VGo   8 3  49   40-/w 41+/b 43+/w 36-/b 37-/w 44+/b
 40 Sos Miroslav            11 CZ Zli   8 4  44   39+/b 44+/w 38-/b 41-/b 45+/w 43+/w
 41 Koller Andras           10 HU Szf   8 3  40   43-/b 39-/w 44-/b 40+/w 48+/b 42+/w
 42 Denadic Nenad           10 SI Kra   7 2  48   38-/b 49+/w 37-/b 43+/w 36-/w 41-/b
 43 Knapic Andrej           10 HR VGo   7 2  47   41+/w 37-/w 39-/b 42-/b 44+/w 40-/b
 44 Mestrovic Stjepan       11 HR VGo   6 2  46   45+/w 40-/b 41+/w 38-/w 43-/b 39-/w
 45 Polanyi Viktoria        13 HU Szf   6 4  30   44-/b 56+/w 48+/b 46+/w 40-/b 49+/b
 46 Sucic Marko-Ferdo       14 HR VGo   5 4  25   47+/w 48-/b 52+/w 45-/b 50+/w 55+/b
 47 Koszo Lilla             14 HU Szf   5 4  23   46-/b 50+/b 49-/w 53+/w 55+/b 48+/w
 48 Hruby Pavel             14 CZ Zli   4 3  31   53+/b 46+/w 45-/w 49+/b 41-/w 47-/b
 49 Tumpa Tajana            14 HR VGo   4 3  29   50+/w 42-/b 47+/b 48-/w 54+/b 45-/w
 50 Cernota Tomas           14 CZ Zli   4 3  22   49-/b 47-/w 53+/b 58+/w 46-/b 52+/w
 51 Miklos Fruzsina         18 HU Szf   4 4  15   52-/b 53-/w 59+/w 57+/w 58+/b 54+/b
 52 Klasnic Josip           20 HR VGo   3 3  22   51+/w 57+/b 46-/b 54-/w 56+/w 50-/b
 53 Robotic Tea             16 HR VGo   3 3  19   48-/w 51+/b 50-/w 47-/b 59+/w 60+/b
 54 Bakovic Josip           18 HR VGo   3 3  18   56-/w 59+/b 57+/b 52+/b 49-/w 51-/w
 55 Klaric Filip            20 HR VGo   3 3  18   60-/w  0+   58+/b 56+/b 47-/w 46-/w
 56 Svarc Marijan           20 HR VGo   3 3  17   54+/b 45-/b 60+/w 55-/w 52-/b 59+/b
 57 Zadjelovic Sinisa       19 HR VGo   3 3  14   59+/b 52-/w 54-/w 51-/b 60+/w 58+/b
 58 Zaluski Nikola          20 HR VGo   2 2  16    0+   60+/b 55-/w 50-/b 51-/w 57-/w
 59 Ugarcina Marko          20 HR VGo   1 1  17   57-/w 54-/w 51-/b 60+/b 53-/b 56-/w
 60 Lukac Antonio           20 HR VGo   1 1  15   55+/b 58-/w 56-/b 59-/w 57-/b 53-/w