TOYOTA TOUR
Bratislava 2001, October 5 - 7

 
Pl.  Name               Str Co MMS  1   2   3  4   5   6  Pt SOS 
 1 Danek Vladimir        6d Cz 27  7+  3+  5+  2-  6+  8+ 5 154 
   Mero Csaba            6d Hu 27 10+  6+  4+  1+  7+  3- 5 154 
 3 Bogdanov Victor       6d Ru 26  9+  1- 10+  7-  5+  2+ 4 155 
 4 Koszegi Diana         6d Hu 26  8+  5-  2- 14+  9+  7+ 4 152 
 5 Nechanicky Radek      6d Cz 26 13+  4+  1- 15+  3-  6+ 4 152 
 6 Hora Jan              5d Cz 25 11+  2- 12+  8+  1-  5- 3 154 
 7 Pocsai Tibor          6d Hu 25  1- 23+ 11+  3+  2-  4- 3 153 
 8 Szabics Gabor         5d Hu 25  4- 10+  9+  6- 11+  1- 3 153 
 9 Gubas Xaver           3d Sk 25  3- 15+  8- 13+  4- 14+ 3 149 
10 Siivola Matti         5d Fi 25  2-  8-  3- 19+ 17+ 12+ 3 148 
11 Balogh Pal            5d Hu 25  6- 17+  7- 12+  8- 16+ 3 146 
12 Effenberg Alfred      2d At 24 16+ 13+  6- 11- 18+ 10- 3 146 
13 Buzas Ferenc          4d Hu 24 5-  12- 19+  9- 16- 20+ 2 145 
14 Pocsai Rita           3d Hu 24 23- 16+ 18+  4- 15+  9- 3 144 
15 Nechanicky Petr       2d Cz 24 18+  9- 23+  5- 14- 17+ 3 143 
16 Wieczorek Wojciech    3d Pl 24 12- 14- 22+ 23+ 13+ 11- 3 142 
17 Beck Tibor            1d Sk 23 21+ 11- 20+ 27+ 10- 15- 3 141 
18 Jadron Peter          2d Sk 23 15- 19- 14- 21+ 12- 24+ 2 140 
19 Kopek Jaroslav        1d Pl 23 20+ 18+ 13- 10- 24- 25+ 3 139 
20 Petkov Peter          1d Sk 23 19- 21+ 17- 22+ 23+ 13- 3 138 
21 Jakubec Stanislav     1d Sk 23 17- 20- 28+ 18- 29+ 23+ 3 133 
22 Smid Miroslav         1k Sk 23 27+ 24+ 16- 20- 28+ 29+ 4 132 
23 Cieply Ales           2d Cz 22 14+  7- 15- 16- 20- 21- 1 143 
24 Strelka Martin        1k Sk 22 26+ 22- 27- 35+ 19+ 18- 3 131 
25 Svec Ivo              2k Sk 22 29- 32+ 35+ 28+ 27+ 19- 4 125 
26 Waczulik Juraj        1k Sk 22 24- 28- 34+ 29- 33+ 27+ 3 124 
27 Mjartan Vladimir      1k Sk 21 22- 29+ 24+ 17- 25- 26- 2 133 
28 Dienes Peter          2k Hu 21 30+ 26+ 21- 25- 22- 31+ 3 131 
29 Nagy Csaba            2k Hu 21 25+ 27- 31+ 26+ 21- 22- 3 131 
30 Palencar Ladislav     2k Sk 21 28- 34- 32- 37+ 35+ 33+ 3 117 
31 Lassakova Lucia       2k Sk 20 -- 35- 29- 32+ 34+ 28- 2 118 
32 Zhou Qi               3k Sk 20 -- 25- 30+ 31- 36+ 34+ 3 118 
33 Csermenyi Orsolya     3k Hu 20 36- 38+ 37+ 34+ 26- 30- 3 117 
34 Podbiol Krzysztof     3k Pl 19 35+ 30+ 26- 33- 31- 32- 2 123 
35 Miskolzi Szonja       2k Hu 19 34- 31+ 25- 24- 30- 38- 1 122 
36 Sauvadet Martial      4k Cz 19 33+ 37- 38+ 39- 32- 40+ 3 111 
37 Milian Jan            4k Sk 18 38+ 36+ 33- 30- 40- 39- 2 113 
38 Gomilschak Martin     4k At 18 37- 33- 36- 40- 39+ 35+ 2 111 
39 Hola Michal           7k Sk 18 40+ 41+ 43+ 36+ 38- 37+ 5 101 
40 Karailiev Boris       7k Sk 17 39- 42+ 41+ 38+ 37+ 36- 4 102 
41 Fazekas Gabor         8k Hu 15 43+ 39- 40- 42- 47+ 45+ 3  86 
42 Smidova Veronika      9k Sk 14 -- 40- 47+ 41+ 43+ 44- 3  81 
43 Beck Patrik           9k Sk 14 41- 47+ 39- 44+ 42- 48+ 3  82 
44 Hynek Michal         11k Sk 13 47- 48+ 45+ 43- 46+ 42+ 4  74 
45 Simo-Svrcek Peter    12k Sk 12 48+ 46+ 44- 47+ 49+ 41- 4  72 
46 Simo-Svrcek Rafael   12k Sk 12 49+ 45- 50+ 48+ 44- 47+ 4  67 
47 Waczulikova Barbora  10k Sk 11 44+ 43- 42- 45- 41- 46- 1  80 
48 Koller Andras        11k Hu 11 45- 44- 51+ 46- 50+ 43- 2  71 
49 Zahonyi Balint       13k Hu 10 46- 54+ 53+ 51+ 45- 52- 3  63 
50 Holubar Andras       13k Hu 10 51- 55+ 46- 52+ 48- 58+ 3  55 
51 Milian Robert        13k Sk 10 50+ 53+ 48- 49- 54- 59+ 3  53 
52 Waczulik Oliver      14k Sk 10 55- 56+ 54+ 50- 57+ 49+ 4  50 
53 Karailieva Barbora   14k Sk 10 57+ 51- 49- 55+ 58+ 54+ 4  44 
54 Smidova Alexandra    14k Sk  9 56+ 49- 52- 58+ 51+ 53- 3  52 
55 Lassakova Vladimira  14k Sk  9 52+ 50- 56+ 53- 59-free 3  50 
56 Kozso Lila           14k Hu  9 54- 52- 55- 59+ free 57+ 3 42 
57 Matase Juraj         18k Sk  3 53- 58- 59- free 52- 56- 1 37 
58 Blazova Romana       20k Sk  3 59+ 57+ free 54- 53- 50- 3 37 
59 Fruzsina Miklos      20k Hu  3 58- free 57+ 56- 55+ 51- 3 36