European Toyota Tour
Brno, Septembeer 13 - 15, 2002

 Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS   1.     2.     3.     4.     5.     6.
  1 Guo Juan                7d NL Hil  29 5 165 136   13+/b  10+/w   9+/w   4+/b   8+/b   2-/w
  2 Mezhov Oleg             4d RU Mos  29 6 162 162   24+/b  19+/w   5+/w  16+/b   3+/b   1+/b
  3 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym  28 4 166 109    5-/b  13+/w  12+/b   6+/b   2-/w   9+/w
  4 Bogackij Dmitrij        6d UA Kie  28 4 165 108   18+/b   5+/w   8+/w   1-/w   9+/b   6-/b
  5 Firnhaber Marco         5d DE Ber  28 4 165 108    3+/w   4-/b   2-/b  17+/w  10+/b   8+/b
  6 Mero Csaba              6d HU Bud  28 4 162 108   15-/b  21+/b  11+/b   3-/w  14+/w   4+/w
  7 Galchenko Mikhail       5d UA Kie  28 4 159 105    9-/b  17+/b  15+/w   8-/w  18+/w  11+/b
  8 Soldan Leszek           5d PL War  27 3 167  82   14+/b  11+/w   4-/b   7+/b   1-/w   5-/w
  9 Schnider Gert           5d AT Gra  27 3 166  81    7+/w  15+/w   1-/b  10+/b   4-/w   3-/b
 10 Burzo Cornel            5d RO BMa  27 3 163  79   12+/w   1-/b  18+/b   9-/w   5-/w  16+/w
 11 Pocsai Tibor            6d HU Bud  27 3 162  79   16+/b   8-/b   6-/w  15+/b  12+/w   7-/w
 12 Jacenko Dmitrij         5d UA Kie  27 3 161  79   10-/b  14+/w   3-/w  21+/w  11-/b  15+/b
 13 Balogh Pal              5d HU Deb  27 3 161  78    1-/w   3-/b  16-/w  22+/w  20+/b  23+/b
 14 Danek Vladimir          6d CZ Pra  27 3 160  78    8-/w  12-/b  20+/w  19+/b   6-/b  17+/b
 15 Holecek David           4d CZ Rev  26 2 163  54    6+/w   9-/b   7-/b  11-/w  21+/w  12-/w
 16 Kuzela Martin           4d CZ Zli  26 2 162  53   11-/w  18-/w  13+/b   2-/w  19+/b  10-/b
 17 Huettler Franz          4d AT Wie  26 3 159  76   22+/b   7-/w  26+/w   5-/b  25+/b  14-/w
 18 Hora Jan                5d CZ Pra  26 2 159  50    4-/w  16+/b  10-/w  30+/b   7-/b  22-/w
 19 Szabo Michael           5d AT Wie  26 3 158  76   20+/b   2-/b  25+/w  14-/w  16-/w  24+/b
 20 Bogackij Arkadij        5d UA Kie  26 3 155  75   19-/w  27+/w  14-/b  25+/b  13-/w  26+/b
 21 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL War  26 3 155  74   27+/b   6-/w  24+/w  12-/b  15-/b  30+/w
 22 Szabics Gabor           5d HU Bud  26 3 152  74   17-/w  25-/w  31+/b  13-/b  30+/w  18+/b
 23 Pocsai Rita             3d HU Bud  26 4 149  97   25-/b  35+/w  32+/b  24+/w  26+/w  13-/w
 24 Holecek Jiri            4d CZ Rev  25 2 155  48    2-/w  30+/b  21-/b  23-/b  33+/w  19-/w
 25 Kostka Ivan             3d CZ FM   25 3 153  75   23+/w  22+/b  19-/b  20-/w  17-/w  36+/b
 26 Meemken Kai             3d DE Bay  25 3 152  74   28+/w  31+/b  17-/b  27+/w  23-/b  20-/w
 27 Mezhov Sergej           4d RU Mos  25 2 149  48   21-/w  20-/b  30-/w  26-/b  34+/w  31+/w
 28 Nechanicky Petr         2d CZ Nym  25 4 142  95   26-/b  42-/w  37+/w  36+/b  29+/w  32+/w
 29 Poliak Miroslav         3d SK Bra  25 3 142  71    0=    32-/w  35+/b  31+/w  28-/b  33+/w
 30 Pszonka Roman           4d PL War  24 1 152  25   31-/w  24-/w  27+/b  18-/w  22-/b  21-/b
 31 Grosser Tomas           3d CZ KV   24 2 148  47   30+/b  26-/w  22-/w  29-/b  38+/w  27-/b
 32 Baran Jakub             2d PL War  24 3 147  72   34+/w  29+/b  23-/w  33-/b  35+/w  28-/b
 33 Brunner Vit             1d CZ Brn  24 4 143  93   38+/w  37+/b  36+/w  32+/w  24-/b  29-/b
 34 Jurek Martin            2d CZ Mik  24 3 140  68   32-/b  36-/w  39+/w  47+/b  27-/b  37+/w
 35 Effenberg Alfred        2d AT Wie  23 2 143  45   37+/w  23-/b  29-/w  43+/b  32-/b  39-/w
 36 Lubos Aleksandra        1d PL Wod  23 3 142  68   45+/w  34+/b  33-/b  28-/w  42+/b  25-/w
 37 Gramlich Bernd          2d DE Bay  23 2 140  44   35-/b  33-/w  28-/b  44+/w  43+/w  34-/b
 38 Paruszewski Tomasz      1d PL War  23 3 137  66   33-/b  39-/w  50+/b  40+/w  31-/b  43+/b
 39 Pavlik Ivo              1k CZ FM   23 4 135  89   46+/w  38+/b  34-/b  42-/w  49+/w  35+/b
 40 Salom Ludek             2k CZ RpR  23 5 131 108   56+/w  45+/b  41+/w  38-/b  46+/b  47+/w
 41 Svec Ivo                1k SK Bra  23 4 130  85   48+/w  43-/b  40-/b  52+/b  44+/w  42+/w
 42 Behounek Tomas          1k CZ Plz  22 3 137  69   51+/w  28+/b  43-/w  39+/b  36-/w  41-/b
 43 Kristen Vladimir        1k CZ Pra  22 3 136  67   44+/b  41+/w  42+/b  35-/w  37-/b  38-/w
 44 Jiruse Jaroslav         1k CZ Bla  22 3 132  64   43-/w  49+/b  45+/w  37-/b  41-/b  48+/w
 45 Smid Miroslav           1d SK Bra  22 2 132  42   36-/b  40-/w  44-/b  46-/b  51+/w  50+/w
 46 Jurek Karel             1k CZ Mik  22 3 131  63   39-/b  48+/w  47-/b  45+/w  40-/w  53+/b
 47 Strelka Martin          1k SK Bra  22 3 129  63    0=    52+/b  46+/w  34-/w  48+/b  40-/b
 48 Dlouhy Ondrej           1k CZ Nym  21 2 130  41   41-/b  46-/b  53+/w  51+/w  47-/w  44-/b
 49 Csermenyi Orsolya       2k HU Bud  21 3 126  61   50+/b  44-/w  52-/w  53+/b  39-/b  54+/w
 50 Zaloudkova Klara        2k CZ Pra  21 3 125  59   49-/w  54+/b  38-/w  56+/b  55+/w  45-/b
 51 Valek Martin            1k CZ Rev  21 2 124  39   42-/b  53-/w  57+/w  48-/b  45-/b  52+/w
 52 Prokop Jan              2k CZ Pra  20 2 127  41   53+/b  47-/w  49+/b  41-/w  54-/w  51-/b
 53 Mjartan Vladimir        2k SK Bra  20 2 124  40   52-/w  51+/b  48-/b  49-/w  56+/w  46-/w
 54 Paar Kurt               3k AT Fra  20 3 118  57   57+/b  50-/w  56-/w  58+/w  52+/b  49-/b
 55 Mroczek Krzysztof       4k PL War  20 4 111  72   59-/w  65+/b  58+/b  57+/w  50-/b  56+/w
 56 Podbiol Krzysztof       2k PL Laz  19 1 123  20   40-/b  57-/w  54+/b  50-/w  53-/b  55-/b
 57 Sauvadet Martial        3k CZ Brn  19 2 116  37   54-/w  56+/b  51-/b  55-/b  59-/w  58+/b
 58 Bocek Jan               5k CZ Pra  18 3 113  54   60+/w  59+/b  55-/w  54-/b  61+/b  57-/w
 59 Dvoracek Jindrich       5k CZ Jes  18 3 107  57   55+/b  58-/w  62-/w  60+/b  57+/b   0=
 60 Majeran Tomasz          6k PL Wro  18 4 102  66   58-/b  70+/w  63+/b  59-/w  64+/w  62+/w
 61 Novak Petr              7k CZ Brn  18 5  99  81   69+/b  67+/b  66+/w  62+/b  58-/w  63+/w
 62 Jedlicka Petr           7k CZ Mos  17 4 100  64   72+/b  66+/w  59+/b  61-/w  65+/w  60-/b
 63 Hlousek Pavel           6k CZ Mos  17 3 100  48   65-/w  64+/b  60-/w  66+/b  69+/b  61-/b
 64 Spacek Pavel            6k CZ Brn  17 3  98  47   66-/b  63-/w  67+/b  69+/w  60-/b  65+/w
 65 Zajic Frantisek         6k CZ Pac  16 2 101  32   63+/b  55-/w  69-/w  70+/b  62-/b  64-/b
 66 Mroczek Tomasz          6k PL War  16 2 100  32   64+/w  62-/b  61-/b  63-/w  67-/w  69+/b
 67 Jurkova Ingrid          7k CZ Mik  16 3  96  45   71+/b  61-/w  64-/w  72+/w  66+/b  68-/b
 68 Fidrmuc Ondrej          9k CZ Brn  16 5  86  71   77+/b  72+/w  70-/w  71+/b  75+/w  67+/w
 69 Zahonyi Balint          7k HU Bud  15 2  99  31   61-/w  71+/w  65+/b  64-/b  63-/w  66-/w
 70 Kvasnak Jan             8k CZ Ost  15 3  92  43   76+/w  60-/b  68+/b  65-/w  71-/w  72+/b
 71 Brazda Vaclav           7k CZ Brn  15 2  89  28   67-/w  69-/b  72-/b  68-/w  70+/b  76+/b
 72 Danek Martin            8k CZ Pra  14 2  93  29   62-/w  68-/b  71+/w  67-/b  73+/w  70-/w
 73 Vlcek Lubos             10 CZ Brn  14 4  78  51   78+/b  76+/w  75-/b  77+/w  72-/b  80+/b
 74 Zmekova Vera            12 CZ Brn  14 6  72  72   87+/b  79+/w  81+/w  82+/b  77+/b  75+/b
 75 Bauma Jiri              11 CZ Pra  13 4  81  51   79+/b  81+/b  73+/w  76+/w  68-/b  74-/w
 76 Smidova Veronika        9k SK Bra  13 2  81  24   70-/b  73-/b  84+/w  75-/b  78+/w  71-/w
 77 Ensner Hans-Martin      10 DE Bay  13 3  80  36   68-/w  82+/b  78+/b  73-/b  74-/w  85+/w
 78 Sos Miroslav            10 CZ Zli  13 3  75  35   73-/w  83+/b  77-/w  80+/w  76-/b  79+/b
 79 Smidova Alexandra       11 SK Bra  12 3  73  33   75-/w  74-/b  86+/b  84+/w  81+/b  78-/w
 80 Lassakova Vladimira     11 SK Bra  12 3  72  33   81-/w  88+/w  83+/b  78-/b  82+/b  73-/w
 81 Vavra Tomas             11 CZ Mos  12 3  72  33   80+/b  75-/w  74-/b  83+/w  79-/w  86+/b
 82 Stavinoha Jiri          11 CZ FM   12 3  71  32   84+/b  77-/w  87+/b  74-/w  80-/w  83+/b
 83 Sperlich Ladislav       11 CZ Brn  11 2  70  21   86+/b  78-/w  80-/w  81-/b  84+/b  82-/w
 84 Kura Petr               11 CZ Brn  11 2  68  20   82-/w  86+/w  76-/b  79-/b  83-/w  88+/b
 85 Illich Michal           14 CZ Pra  11 5  61  48   92+/w  89+/b  91+/b  87+/w  86+/w  77-/b
 86 Danek Michal            11 CZ Pra  10 1  66   9   83-/w  84-/b  79-/w  91+/b  85-/b  81-/w
 87 Goblova Zuzana          12 CZ Olo  10 2  65  18   74-/w  91+/b  82-/w  85-/b  89-/w  92+/b
 88 Cernota Tomas           13 CZ Zli  10 3  60  28   95+/w  80-/b  93-/b  89+/w  90+/b  84-/w
 89 Snidal Bronislav        14 CZ Ost  10 4  56  35   97+/b  85-/w  94+/w  88-/b  87+/b  93+/w
 90 Domonkos Zoltan         15 CZ Ost  10 5  51  41  100+/b  94+/w  92+/b  93+/w  88-/w  96+/b
 91 Lapacek Martin          13 CZ Ost   9 2  56  16   94+/b  87-/w  85-/w  86-/w  93-/b  95+/w
 92 Hruby Pavel             14 CZ Zli   9 3  55  24   85-/b  98+/w  90-/w  94+/b  96+/b  87-/w
 93 Stembrok Pavel          15 CZ Mos   9 4  54  34  101+/b  97+/w  88+/w  90-/b  91+/w  89-/b
 94 Stas Kamil              13 CZ FM    8 1  52   6   91-/w  90-/b  89-/b  92-/w  99-/w 102+/b
 95 Krystof Lukas           14 CZ Ost   8 2  50  15   88-/b  96-/w  99-/w 100+/b  98+/w  91-/b
 96 Zahumensky David        16 CZ FM    8 4  48  29  105+/w  95+/b  97+/b  99+/b  92-/w  90-/w
 97 Mate Ondrej             14 CZ Olo   8 2  47  12   89-/w  93-/b  96-/w  98-/w 105+/b 101+/b
 98 Burkovic Kamil          15 CZ Ost   8 3  46  23   99+/w  92-/b 103-/w  97+/b  95-/b 100+/w
 99 Kares Ondrej            15 CZ Jav   8 3  44  23   98-/b 101+/w  95+/b  96-/w  94+/b   0=
100 Macek Roman             16 CZ Mos   7 3  45  19   90-/w 104+/b 101+/w  95-/w 102+/b  98-/b
101 Zahonyi Zsolt           15 HU Bud   7 2  44  12   93-/w  99-/b 100-/b 104+/w 103+/b  97-/w
102 Bursik Adam             18 CZ Mik   6 4  37  22  104+/w 106+/b 105+/w 103+/b 100-/w  94-/w
103 Solc Pavel              17 CZ NPa   6 3  34  18  106+/w 105+/b  98+/b 102-/w 101-/w   0=
104 Kovarik Vojtech         17 CZ Pra   6 3  34  14  102-/b 100-/w 107+/b 101-/b 109+/w 105+/w
105 Duchoslav Marguerita    16 DE Bay   5 1  39   5   96-/b 103-/w 102-/b 106+/w  97-/w 104-/b
106 Zmek Bohuslav_jr        17 CZ Brn   5 2  30   8  103-/b 102-/w 108-/w 105-/b 111+/b 110+/w
107 Ondrousek Jakub         19 CZ Brn   5 4  24  14  111+/b 108+/b 104-/w 110-/w 114+/b 109+/w
108 Langer Jakub            19 CZ Mik   5 4  18   9  113+/b 107-/w 106+/b 109-/w 115+/b 114+/w
109 Grunt Pavel             20 CZ Brn   4 4  24  13  114+/w 112+/b 110+/w 108+/b 104-/b 107-/b
110 Vozar Radim             20 CZ Mik   4 4  22  13  115+/b 111+/w 109-/b 107+/b 112+/w 106-/b
111 Voznicova Hana          19 CZ Pra   4 3  19   5  107-/w 110-/b 115+/b 114+/w 106-/w 112+/b
112 Matuskova Martina       20 CZ FM    3 3  14   2    0+   109-/w 114+/b 115+/w 110-/b 111-/w
113 Kubiczarova Tatana      20 CZ Brn   2 0   5   0  108-/w   0=     0=     0=     0=     0=
114 Djubek Boris            20 SK Bra   1 1  22   1  109-/b 115+/w 112-/w 111-/b 107-/w 108-/b
115 Gazar Roman             20 CZ Spk   1 1  17   0  110-/w 114-/b 111-/w 112-/b 108-/w   0+