European Toyota Tour
Brno, September 5 - 7, 2003

 Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS   x    1.     2.     3.     4.     5.     6. 
  1 Bajenaru Dragos         6d RO Buc  29 6 161   0    9+/w  10+/b   4+/b  20+/w   2+/b   6+/b
  2 Bogackij Dmitrij        6d UA Kie  28 5 162   0   15+/w  13+/b  14+/b   3+/w   1-/w   4+/b
  3 Danek Vladimir          6d CZ Pra  28 5 160   0    6+/b   8+/w  11+/b   2-/b  12+/w  10+/w
  4 Pop Cristian            6d RO Buc  27 4 162   0   12+/b   5+/b   1-/w  14+/w  11+/w   2-/w
  5 Deaconu Lucian          5d RO Bra  27 4 158   0    7+/b   4-/w  21+/w  11-/b  18+/w  15+/b
    Hora Jan                5d CZ Pra  27 4 158   0    3-/w  44+/b   7+/b  23+/w  13+/b   1-/w
  7 Mero Csaba              6d HU Bud  27 4 157   0    5-/w  15+/b   6-/w  28+/b  17+/w  12+/b
  8 Guo Juan                7d NL Hil  27 4 156   0   26+/w   3-/b  20-/b  24+/b  22+/w  19+/w
    Burzo Cornel            6d RO BMa  27 4 156   0    1-/b  34+/w  16-/b  25+/w  14+/b  13+/w
 10 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym  26 3 160   0   18+/w   1-/w  17+/w  13-/b  23+/b   3-/b
    Pocsai Tibor            6d HU Bud  26 3 160   0   17+/b  16+/w   3-/w   5+/w   4-/b  18-/b
 12 Pljushch Jurij          4d UA Kie  26 3 159   0    4-/w  18+/b  27+/w  16+/w   3-/b   7-/w
 13 Oancea Petre            4d RO VDo  26 3 158   0   25+/b   2-/w  24+/b  10+/w   6-/w   9-/b
 14 Koszegi Diana           6d HU Szf  26 3 157   0   23+/b  24+/w   2-/w   4-/b   9-/w  26+/w
    Dach Karel              4d CZ Plz  26 3 157   0    2-/b   7-/w  26+/b  34+/w  16+/b   5-/w
 16 Holecek David           4d CZ Rev  26 3 154   0   34+/w  11-/b   9+/w  12-/b  15-/w  32+/b
    Kettenring Thomas       4d DE Mun  26 3 154   0   11-/w  35+/w  10-/b  21+/b   7-/b  25+/w
 18 Pocsai Rita             4d HU Bud  26 3 153   0   10-/b  12-/w  35+/b  40+/w   5-/b  11+/w
    Grosser Tomas           3d CZ KV   26 4 153   0   28-/w  30+/b  31+/w  27+/b  20+/w   8-/b
    Kostka Ivan             3d CZ FM   26 4 153   0   52+/w  36+/b   8+/w   1-/b  19-/b  23+/w
    Nechanicky Petr         3d CZ Nym  26 4 153   0   30+/w  29+/b   5-/b  17-/w  31+/b  27+/w
 22 Szabo Michael           5d AT Wie  26 3 151   0   24-/w  28+/b  23-/w  36+/b   8-/b  29+/w
 23 Dach Zbynek             4d CZ Plz  25 2 156   0   14-/w  26+/b  22+/b   6-/b  10-/w  20-/b
 24 Cipra Petr              4d CZ Lib  25 2 154   0   22+/b  14-/b  13-/w   8-/w  25-/w  34+/b
 25 Csizmadia Gyorgy        4d HU Bud  25 2 153   0   13-/w  27-/b  37+/w   9-/b  24+/b  17-/b
 26 Kuzela Martin           4d CZ Zli  25 2 152   0    8-/b  23-/w  15-/w  45+/w  28+/w  14-/b
    Brunner Vit             3d CZ Brn  25 3 152   0   31+/b  25+/w  12-/b  19-/w  36+/w  21-/b
 28 Chlodek Janusz          3d PL Wod  25 3 151   0   19+/b  22-/w  47+/w   7-/w  26-/b  35+/b
 29 Holecek Jiri            3d CZ Rev  25 3 150   0   32+/w  21-/w  34-/b  37+/b  30+/w  22-/b
 30 Lubos Aleksandra        3d PL Wod  25 3 148   0   21-/b  19-/w  38+/w  44+/b  29-/b  42+/w
 31 Lubos Jan               3d PL Wod  25 3 147   0   27-/w  52+/b  19-/b  35+/w  21-/w  36+/b
 32 Zablocki Robert         3d PL War  25 3 144   0   29-/b  45-/w  52+/w  38+/b  34+/b  16-/w
 33 Renner Joseph           1d CH Zur  25 5 138   0   46+/w  38-/b  61+/w  52+/b  40+/b  39+/w
 34 Habu Koichiro           4d PL Kra  24 1 154   0   16-/b   9-/b  29+/w  15-/b  32-/w  24-/w
 35 Jurek Martin            3d CZ Mik  24 2 150   0   41+/w  17-/b  18-/w  31-/b  37+/b  28-/w
 36 Valasek Petr            3d CZ FM   24 2 149   0   37+/b  20-/w  45+/b  22-/w  27-/b  31-/w
 37 Wieczorek Wojciech      3d PL Zor  24 2 145   0   36-/w  41+/b  25-/b  29-/w  35-/w  45+/b
 38 Mirka Jakub             2d CZ Plz  24 3 144   0   45-/b  33+/w  30-/b  32-/w  47+/b  44+/w
 39 Rak Ales                2d CZ Ost  24 3 142   0   44-/w  43-/b  48+/w  41+/b  45+/w  33-/b
    Surma Wojciech          1d PL Wod  24 4 142   0   63+/w  46+/b  41+/w  18-/b  33-/w  50+/b
 41 Gramlich Bernd          3d DE Bay  24 2 141   0   35-/b  37-/w  40-/b  39-/w  53+/b  46+/w
    Salom Ludek             1d CZ RpR  24 4 141   0   48+/b  47-/w  46+/w  43+/b  44+/w  30-/b
 43 Effenberg Alfred        2d AT Wie  24 3 137   0    0=    39+/w  44-/b  42-/w  49+/b  53+/w
 44 Karailiev Peter_Petkov  2d SK BB   23 2 148   0   39+/b   6-/w  43+/w  30-/w  42-/b  38-/b
 45 Jantunen Markku         2d FI Tam  23 2 146   0   38+/w  32+/b  36-/w  26-/b  39-/b  37-/w
 46 Simunkova Martina       2d CZ Lib  23 2 140   0   33-/b  40-/w  42-/b  62+/w  52+/w  41-/b
    Kopek Jaroslaw          1d PL Laz  23 3 140   0   53+/w  42+/b  28-/b  49-/w  38-/w  52+/b
 48 Kronberger Gabriel      1d AT Lin  23 3 135   0   42-/w  63+/b  39-/b  50-/w  61+/w  55+/b
 49 Jurek Karel             1k CZ Mik  23 4 134   0   58+/w  62+/b  53-/w  47+/b  43-/w  57+/b
 50 Zaloudkova Klara        2k CZ Pra  23 5 133   0   75+/b  51+/w  59+/w  48+/b  55+/w  40-/w
 51 Svec Ivo                2k SK Bra  23 5 128   0   56+/w  50-/b  69+/b  70+/w  64+/w  54+/b
 52 Smud Mladen             3d HR VGo  22 0 147   0   20-/b  31-/w  32-/b  33-/w  46-/b  47-/w
 53 Pavlik Ivo              1d CZ FM   22 2 137   0   47-/b  61-/w  49+/b  56+/w  41-/w  43-/b
 54 Prokop Jan              2k CZ Pra  22 4 132   0   60+/w  57+/b  55-/b  58+/b  62+/w  51-/w
 55 Waczulik Juraj          2k SK Bra  22 4 131   0   68+/b  59+/w  54+/w  61+/b  50-/b  48-/w
 56 Valek Martin            1k CZ Rev  22 3 130   0   51-/b  72+/w  58+/w  53-/b  57-/w  62+/b
 57 Paruszewski Tomasz      1k PL War  22 3 129   0   61-/b  54-/w  67+/b  63+/w  56+/b  49-/w
 58 Dienes Peter            1k HU Szf  22 3 128   0   49-/b  67+/w  56-/b  54-/w  68+/b  64+/w
 59 Virtanen Jaakko         2k FI Tur  22 4 126   0   71+/w  55-/b  50-/b  65+/w  70+/b  67+/b
 60 Lubos Anna              2k PL Wod  22 4 125   0   54-/b  68+/w  66+/b  64-/w  67+/w  61+/b
 61 Kristen Vladimir        1k CZ Pra  21 2 136   0   57+/w  53+/b  33-/b  55-/w  48-/b  60-/w
 62 Devanszki Gabor         1k HU Bud  21 2 131   0   67+/b  49-/w  63+/w  46-/b  54-/b  56-/w
 63 Hricova Jana            1d CZ Pra  21 0 130   0   40-/b  48-/w  62-/b  57-/b   0=     0=
 64 Parkola Michal          2k PL War  21 3 127   0   66-/b  75+/w  71+/w  60+/b  51-/b  58-/b
 65 Fidrmuc Ondrej          3k CZ Brn  21 4 118   0   76-/w  81+/w  72+/b  59-/b  78+/b  68+/w
 66 Sauvadet Martial        3k CZ Brn  21 3 117   0   64+/w  71+/b  60-/w  69+/b   0=     0=
 67 Jiruse Jaroslav         1k CZ Brn  20 1 128   0   62-/w  58-/b  57-/w  77+/b  60-/b  59-/w
 68 Zdravecky Jan           2k CZ Plz  20 2 126   0   55-/w  60-/b  75+/w  72+/b  58-/w  65-/b
 69 Pisarik Jan             3k CZ Zli  20 3 120   0   81+/b  76+/b  51-/w  66-/w  75+/b  73-/w
    Bocek Jan               4k CZ Pra  20 4 120   0   90+/w  74+/b  76+/w  51-/b  59-/w  79+/b
 71 Szymczyk Krzysztof      2k PL Opo  20 2 118   0   59-/b  66-/w  64-/b  81-/w  90+/w  75+/b
    Bojar Andrzej           3k PL War  20 3 118   0   77+/b  56-/b  65-/w  68-/w  82+/w  83+/b
 73 Snidal Bronislav        5k CZ Ost  20 5 112   0   88+/b  79+/w  91+/w  76+/b  77+/w  69-/b
 74 Majer Jedrzej           5k PL Wro  20 5 110   0   93+/b  70-/w  85+/b  84+/b  81+/w  77+/w
 75 Simkin Konstantin       2k DE Mun  19 1 123   0   50-/w  64-/b  68-/b  78+/w  69-/w  71-/w
 76 Sirkovic Petar          3k HR VGo  19 2 118   0   65+/b  69-/w  70-/b  73-/w  79-/b  84+/w
 77 Koncsek Barna           3k HU Szf  19 2 117   0   72-/w  78+/b  84+/w  67-/w  73-/b  74-/b
 78 Paar Kurt               3k AT Fra  19 2 112   0    0=    77-/w  81+/b  75-/b  65-/w  82+/b
    Zahonyi Balint          5k HU Bud  19 4 112   0   82+/w  73-/b  90+/b  83+/b  76+/w  70-/w
 80 Zyzak Andrzej           6k PL Wod  19 5 102   0   99+/b  93+/w  83-/w  97+/b  96+/b  86+/w
 81 Scheitler Karl          3k DE Erd  18 1 118   0   69-/w  65-/b  78-/w  71+/b  74-/b  85-/w
 82 Jedlicka Petr           5k CZ Mos  18 3 111   0   79-/b  87+/w  88+/b  91+/w  72-/b  78-/w
 83 Fischmeister Stefan     5k AT Lin  18 3 110   0   91-/b  92+/w  80+/b  79-/w  87+/b  72-/w
    Korec Ioaskim           5k CZ Pra  18 3 110   0   86+/w  90+/b  77-/b  74-/w  91+/b  76-/b
 85 Krenn Martin            5k AT Lin  18 3 107   0   92+/b  91-/w  74-/w  87-/b  93+/w  81+/b
 86 Klasnic Marko           5k HR VGo  18 3 106   0   84-/b  89+/b  87-/w  98+/w  92+/w  80-/b
    Urban Alexandra         6k HU Szf  18 4 106   0   94+/w  82-/b  86+/b  85+/w  83-/w  92+/b
 88 Lenz Friedrich          5k DE Osn  18 3 105   0   73-/w  95+/b  82-/w  92-/b  97+/w  90+/b
 89 Luber Tomas             7k CZ Ost  18 5  96   0  103+/b  86-/w 108+/w 102+/w  94+/b  91+/b
 90 Kolar Dejvi             4k SI Mar  17 1 112   0   70-/b  84-/w  79-/w  94+/b  71-/b  88-/w
 91 Tyni Jukka-Pekka        5k FI Tur  17 2 110   0   83+/w  85+/b  73-/b  82-/b  84-/w  89-/w
 92 Hlousek Pavel           5k CZ Mos  17 2 107   0   85-/w  83-/b  95+/b  88+/w  86-/b  87-/w
 93 Nonne Igor              5k SI Kra  17 2 106   0   74-/w  80-/b  96-/w 103+/b  85-/b  95+/w
 94 Strbac Dino             6k HR VGo  17 3 101   0   87-/b  99+/w  98+/b  90-/w  89-/w  97+/b
 95 Karailiev Boris         6k SK BB   17 3  98   0  107+/b  88-/w  92-/w 100+/b  98+/w  93-/b
 96 Brazda Vaclav           7k CZ Brn  17 3  90   0  108+/b 107+/w  93+/b   0=    80-/w   0=
 97 Novak Petr              5k CZ Brn  16 0  99   0    0=     0=     0=    80-/w  88-/b  94-/w
 98 Janecek Karel           7k CZ Pra  16 3  97   0  100+/b 108+/w  94-/w  86-/b  95-/b 105+/w
 99 Jurkova Ingrid          6k CZ Mik  16 2  96   0   80-/w  94-/b 102-/w 107+/b 100-/b 103+/w
100 Svec Karel              7k CZ Olo  16 3  90   0   98-/w 109+/b 107+/b  95-/w  99+/w   0=
101 Sklenak Pavel           10 CZ Ost  16 6  82   0  120+/w 113+/b 110+/w 108+/b 104+/w 102+/b
102 Mestrovic Stjepan       8k HR VGo  15 3  95   0  104+/w 103+/w  99+/b  89-/b 105-/b 101-/w
103 Danek Martin            7k CZ Pra  15 2  94   0   89-/w 102-/b 109+/b  93-/w 107+/w  99-/b
104 Zborowski Jakub         8k PL Wro  15 3  89   0  102-/b 110+/w 105-/w 106+/w 101-/b 111+/w
105 Lapacek Martin          10 CZ Ost  15 5  83   0  123+/b 112+/w 104+/b 109+/w 102+/w  98-/b
106 Moravec Miloslav        10 CZ Ost  15 5  82   0  112+/b 111+/w 117+/w 104-/b 109+/w 107+/b
107 Denadic Nenad           6k SI Kra  14 0  96   0   95-/w  96-/b 100-/w  99-/w 103-/b 106-/w
108 Likosar Valentin        7k SI Kra  14 1  94   0   96-/w  98-/b  89-/b 101-/w 112+/b 110-/w
109 Knapic Andrej           8k HR VGo  14 2  88   0  110+/b 100-/w 103-/w 105-/b 106-/b 112+/w
110 Sos Miroslav            8k CZ Zli  14 2  85   0  109-/w 104-/b 101-/b 112-/w 113+/w 108+/b
111 Hrbek Jiri              10 CZ KV   14 4  81   0  116+/b 106-/b 114+/w 113+/w 115+/w 104-/b
112 Danek Michal            9k CZ Pra  13 2  83   0  106-/w 105-/b 121+/w 110+/b 108-/w 109-/b
113 Zmekova Vera            10 CZ Brn  13 3  79   0  121+/b 101-/w 116+/w 111-/b 110-/b 118+/b
114 Kura Petr               11 CZ Brn  13 4  73   0  115+/b 121+/w 111-/b 120+/w 118-/w 116+/b
115 Luber Jan               11 CZ Ost  13 4  72   0  114-/w 129+/b 118+/w 116+/b 111-/b 117+/w
116 Lubos Przemyslaw        10 PL Wod  12 2  75   0  111-/w 120+/b 113-/b 115-/w 121+/w 114-/w
117 Langer Jakub            11 CZ Mik  12 3  73   0  118+/w 122+/b 106-/b 121-/b 120+/w 115-/b
118 Surma Mateusz           11 PL Wod  12 3  70   0  117-/b 123+/w 115-/b 126+/w 114+/b 113-/w
119 Franek Dominik          14 CZ Pra  12 6  56   0  133+/w 128+/w 122+/b 127+/b 126+/b 120+/w
120 Robotic Tea             10 HR VGo  11 1  75   0  101-/b 116-/w 123+/w 114-/b 117-/b 119-/b
121 Tumpa Tajana            10 HR VGo  11 1  74   0  113-/w 114-/b 112-/b 117+/w 116-/b 122-/w
122 Zahonyi Zsolt           12 HU Bud  11 3  62   0  126+/b 117-/w 119-/w 128-/b 127+/b 121+/b
123 Sperlich Ladislav       11 CZ Brn  10 0  65   0  105-/w 118-/b 120-/b   0=     0=     0=
124 Kovarik Vojtech         15 CZ Pra  10 5  52   0  125+/w 134+/b 128-/w 131+/b 129+/b 127+/w
125 Whistal Piotr           14 PL xxx  10 4  50   0  124-/b 127-/w 137+/w 133+/w 128+/b 126+/w
126 Hrabal Vojtech          13 CZ Pra   9 2  61   0  122-/w 133+/b 129+/w 118-/b 119-/w 125-/b
127 Bursik Adam             13 CZ Mik   9 2  59   0  129-/w 125+/b 133+/b 119-/w 122-/w 124-/b
    Sukup Jan               14 CZ Mik   9 3  59   0  134+/w 119-/b 124+/b 122+/w 125-/w 129-/b
129 Karailieva Barbora      13 SK BB    9 2  57   0  127+/b 115-/w 126-/b   0=   124-/w 128+/w
130 Tvaroh Tomas            17 CZ Pra   9 6  43   0  132+/w 138+/b 135+/b 136+/w 134+/w 131+/w
131 Molenda Ryszard         15 PL xxx   8 3  44   0  137-/w 140+/w 134+/b 124-/w 133+/b 130-/b
132 Beltowska Katarzyna     17 PL SKa   8 5  37   0  130-/b 148+/w 140+/b 135+/w 137+/b 133+/w
133 Zulic Kristian          13 HR VGo   7 0  56   0  119-/b 126-/w 127-/w 125-/b 131-/w 132-/b
134 Klaric Filip            14 HR VGo   7 1  49   0  128-/b 124-/w 131-/w 137+/b 130-/b 135-/w
135 Jurasek Ondrej          16 CZ Brn   7 3  41   0  140+/b 137-/b 130-/w 132-/b 138+/w 134+/b
136 Salom Pavel             18 CZ RpR   7 5  35   0  144+/b 141+/w 138+/w 130-/b 140+/w 137+/b
137 Svoboda Jindrich        16 CZ Pra   6 2  47   0  131+/b 135+/w 125-/b 134-/w 132-/w 136-/w
138 Magula Petr             17 CZ Pra   6 3  35   0  148+/b 130-/w 136-/b 144+/w 135-/b 141+/w
139 Babak Jaroslav          20 CZ Brn   6 6  23   0  147+/b 153+/b 149+/w 146+/w 144+/b 140+/w
140 Bukovska Nada           16 CZ Pra   5 1  39   0  135-/w 131-/b 132-/w 148+/b 136-/b 139-/b
141 Grunt Pavel             19 CZ Brn   5 4  30   0  143+/w 136-/b 142+/w 145+/b 149+/b 138-/b
142 Franek Peter            20 CZ Pra   5 5  22   0  155+/b 146+/w 141-/b 151+/w 145+/w 144+/b
143 Bartunek Jan            18 CZ Pra   5 3  21   0  141-/b 144-/w 145-/w 155+/b 148+/w 150+/b
144 Moravec Jiri            18 CZ Ost   4 2  32   0  136-/w 143+/b 148+/b 138-/b 139-/w 142-/w
145 Sivak Marek             20 CZ Plz   4 4  24   0  150+/w 152+/b 143+/b 141-/w 142-/b 149+/w
146 Heffner Eliza           20 RO Buc   4 4  20   0  154+/w 142-/b 159+/w 139-/b 156+/b 148+/w
147 Rys Vojtech             20 CZ Pra   4 4  19   0  139-/w 151-/b   0+   156+/w 155+/b 152+/b
148 Zmek Bohuslav_jr        17 CZ Brn   3 0  32   0  138-/w 132-/b 144-/w 140-/w 143-/b 146-/b
149 Ernekerova Jana         20 CZ Pra   3 3  22   0  157+/b 156+/w 139-/b 152+/w 141-/w 145-/b
150 Klemsa Martin           20 CZ Brn   3 3  20   0  145-/b 157+/w 152-/b 153+/w 151+/b 143-/w
151 Djubek Boris            20 SK Bra   3 3  19   0  153-/w 147+/w 156+/b 142-/b 150-/w 155+/w
152 Zulic Adrian            20 HR VGo   3 3  19   0  158+/b 145-/w 150+/w 149-/b 154+/b 147-/w
153 Savel Vitezslav         20 CZ Pra   3 3  18   0  151+/b 139-/w 155-/w 150-/b   0+   157+/w
154 Lohrova Vendula         20 CZ Plz   3 3  14   0  146-/b 155-/w 157+/w 159+/b 152-/w   0+
155 Smud Vedran             20 HR VGo   2 2  23   0  142-/w 154+/b 153+/b 143-/w 147-/w 151-/b
156 Olsovsky Vit            20 CZ Brn   2 2  16   0    0+   149-/b 151-/w 147-/b 146-/w 159+/b
157 Mestrovic Marko         20 HR VGo   2 2  14   0  149-/w 150-/b 154-/b   0+   159+/w 153-/b
158 Soukupova Kristyna      20 CZ TnL   2 0   3   0  152-/w   0=     0=     0=     0=     0=
159 Durdakova Marcela       20 CZ Brn   1 1  11   0    0=     0+   146-/b 154-/w 157-/b 156-/w
 Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS   1.     2.     3.     4.     5.     6.
  1 Guo Juan                7d NL Hil  29 5 165 136   13+/b  10+/w   9+/w   4+/b   8+/b   2-/w
  2 Mezhov Oleg             4d RU Mos  29 6 162 162   24+/b  19+/w   5+/w  16+/b   3+/b   1+/b
  3 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym  28 4 166 109    5-/b  13+/w  12+/b   6+/b   2-/w   9+/w
  4 Bogackij Dmitrij        6d UA Kie  28 4 165 108   18+/b   5+/w   8+/w   1-/w   9+/b   6-/b
  5 Firnhaber Marco         5d DE Ber  28 4 165 108    3+/w   4-/b   2-/b  17+/w  10+/b   8+/b
  6 Mero Csaba              6d HU Bud  28 4 162 108   15-/b  21+/b  11+/b   3-/w  14+/w   4+/w
  7 Galchenko Mikhail       5d UA Kie  28 4 159 105    9-/b  17+/b  15+/w   8-/w  18+/w  11+/b
  8 Soldan Leszek           5d PL War  27 3 167  82   14+/b  11+/w   4-/b   7+/b   1-/w   5-/w
  9 Schnider Gert           5d AT Gra  27 3 166  81    7+/w  15+/w   1-/b  10+/b   4-/w   3-/b
 10 Burzo Cornel            5d RO BMa  27 3 163  79   12+/w   1-/b  18+/b   9-/w   5-/w  16+/w
 11 Pocsai Tibor            6d HU Bud  27 3 162  79   16+/b   8-/b   6-/w  15+/b  12+/w   7-/w
 12 Jacenko Dmitrij         5d UA Kie  27 3 161  79   10-/b  14+/w   3-/w  21+/w  11-/b  15+/b
 13 Balogh Pal              5d HU Deb  27 3 161  78    1-/w   3-/b  16-/w  22+/w  20+/b  23+/b
 14 Danek Vladimir          6d CZ Pra  27 3 160  78    8-/w  12-/b  20+/w  19+/b   6-/b  17+/b
 15 Holecek David           4d CZ Rev  26 2 163  54    6+/w   9-/b   7-/b  11-/w  21+/w  12-/w
 16 Kuzela Martin           4d CZ Zli  26 2 162  53   11-/w  18-/w  13+/b   2-/w  19+/b  10-/b
 17 Huettler Franz          4d AT Wie  26 3 159  76   22+/b   7-/w  26+/w   5-/b  25+/b  14-/w
 18 Hora Jan                5d CZ Pra  26 2 159  50    4-/w  16+/b  10-/w  30+/b   7-/b  22-/w
 19 Szabo Michael           5d AT Wie  26 3 158  76   20+/b   2-/b  25+/w  14-/w  16-/w  24+/b
 20 Bogackij Arkadij        5d UA Kie  26 3 155  75   19-/w  27+/w  14-/b  25+/b  13-/w  26+/b
 21 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL War  26 3 155  74   27+/b   6-/w  24+/w  12-/b  15-/b  30+/w
 22 Szabics Gabor           5d HU Bud  26 3 152  74   17-/w  25-/w  31+/b  13-/b  30+/w  18+/b
 23 Pocsai Rita             3d HU Bud  26 4 149  97   25-/b  35+/w  32+/b  24+/w  26+/w  13-/w
 24 Holecek Jiri            4d CZ Rev  25 2 155  48    2-/w  30+/b  21-/b  23-/b  33+/w  19-/w
 25 Kostka Ivan             3d CZ FM   25 3 153  75   23+/w  22+/b  19-/b  20-/w  17-/w  36+/b
 26 Meemken Kai             3d DE Bay  25 3 152  74   28+/w  31+/b  17-/b  27+/w  23-/b  20-/w
 27 Mezhov Sergej           4d RU Mos  25 2 149  48   21-/w  20-/b  30-/w  26-/b  34+/w  31+/w
 28 Nechanicky Petr         2d CZ Nym  25 4 142  95   26-/b  42-/w  37+/w  36+/b  29+/w  32+/w
 29 Poliak Miroslav         3d SK Bra  25 3 142  71    0=    32-/w  35+/b  31+/w  28-/b  33+/w
 30 Pszonka Roman           4d PL War  24 1 152  25   31-/w  24-/w  27+/b  18-/w  22-/b  21-/b
 31 Grosser Tomas           3d CZ KV   24 2 148  47   30+/b  26-/w  22-/w  29-/b  38+/w  27-/b
 32 Baran Jakub             2d PL War  24 3 147  72   34+/w  29+/b  23-/w  33-/b  35+/w  28-/b
 33 Brunner Vit             1d CZ Brn  24 4 143  93   38+/w  37+/b  36+/w  32+/w  24-/b  29-/b
 34 Jurek Martin            2d CZ Mik  24 3 140  68   32-/b  36-/w  39+/w  47+/b  27-/b  37+/w
 35 Effenberg Alfred        2d AT Wie  23 2 143  45   37+/w  23-/b  29-/w  43+/b  32-/b  39-/w
 36 Lubos Aleksandra        1d PL Wod  23 3 142  68   45+/w  34+/b  33-/b  28-/w  42+/b  25-/w
 37 Gramlich Bernd          2d DE Bay  23 2 140  44   35-/b  33-/w  28-/b  44+/w  43+/w  34-/b
 38 Paruszewski Tomasz      1d PL War  23 3 137  66   33-/b  39-/w  50+/b  40+/w  31-/b  43+/b
 39 Pavlik Ivo              1k CZ FM   23 4 135  89   46+/w  38+/b  34-/b  42-/w  49+/w  35+/b
 40 Salom Ludek             2k CZ RpR  23 5 131 108   56+/w  45+/b  41+/w  38-/b  46+/b  47+/w
 41 Svec Ivo                1k SK Bra  23 4 130  85   48+/w  43-/b  40-/b  52+/b  44+/w  42+/w
 42 Behounek Tomas          1k CZ Plz  22 3 137  69   51+/w  28+/b  43-/w  39+/b  36-/w  41-/b
 43 Kristen Vladimir        1k CZ Pra  22 3 136  67   44+/b  41+/w  42+/b  35-/w  37-/b  38-/w
 44 Jiruse Jaroslav         1k CZ Bla  22 3 132  64   43-/w  49+/b  45+/w  37-/b  41-/b  48+/w
 45 Smid Miroslav           1d SK Bra  22 2 132  42   36-/b  40-/w  44-/b  46-/b  51+/w  50+/w
 46 Jurek Karel             1k CZ Mik  22 3 131  63   39-/b  48+/w  47-/b  45+/w  40-/w  53+/b
 47 Strelka Martin          1k SK Bra  22 3 129  63    0=    52+/b  46+/w  34-/w  48+/b  40-/b
 48 Dlouhy Ondrej           1k CZ Nym  21 2 130  41   41-/b  46-/b  53+/w  51+/w  47-/w  44-/b
 49 Csermenyi Orsolya       2k HU Bud  21 3 126  61   50+/b  44-/w  52-/w  53+/b  39-/b  54+/w
 50 Zaloudkova Klara        2k CZ Pra  21 3 125  59   49-/w  54+/b  38-/w  56+/b  55+/w  45-/b
 51 Valek Martin            1k CZ Rev  21 2 124  39   42-/b  53-/w  57+/w  48-/b  45-/b  52+/w
 52 Prokop Jan              2k CZ Pra  20 2 127  41   53+/b  47-/w  49+/b  41-/w  54-/w  51-/b
 53 Mjartan Vladimir        2k SK Bra  20 2 124  40   52-/w  51+/b  48-/b  49-/w  56+/w  46-/w
 54 Paar Kurt               3k AT Fra  20 3 118  57   57+/b  50-/w  56-/w  58+/w  52+/b  49-/b
 55 Mroczek Krzysztof       4k PL War  20 4 111  72   59-/w  65+/b  58+/b  57+/w  50-/b  56+/w
 56 Podbiol Krzysztof       2k PL Laz  19 1 123  20   40-/b  57-/w  54+/b  50-/w  53-/b  55-/b
 57 Sauvadet Martial        3k CZ Brn  19 2 116  37   54-/w  56+/b  51-/b  55-/b  59-/w  58+/b
 58 Bocek Jan               5k CZ Pra  18 3 113  54   60+/w  59+/b  55-/w  54-/b  61+/b  57-/w
 59 Dvoracek Jindrich       5k CZ Jes  18 3 107  57   55+/b  58-/w  62-/w  60+/b  57+/b   0=
 60 Majeran Tomasz          6k PL Wro  18 4 102  66   58-/b  70+/w  63+/b  59-/w  64+/w  62+/w
 61 Novak Petr              7k CZ Brn  18 5  99  81   69+/b  67+/b  66+/w  62+/b  58-/w  63+/w
 62 Jedlicka Petr           7k CZ Mos  17 4 100  64   72+/b  66+/w  59+/b  61-/w  65+/w  60-/b
 63 Hlousek Pavel           6k CZ Mos  17 3 100  48   65-/w  64+/b  60-/w  66+/b  69+/b  61-/b
 64 Spacek Pavel            6k CZ Brn  17 3  98  47   66-/b  63-/w  67+/b  69+/w  60-/b  65+/w
 65 Zajic Frantisek         6k CZ Pac  16 2 101  32   63+/b  55-/w  69-/w  70+/b  62-/b  64-/b
 66 Mroczek Tomasz          6k PL War  16 2 100  32   64+/w  62-/b  61-/b  63-/w  67-/w  69+/b
 67 Jurkova Ingrid          7k CZ Mik  16 3  96  45   71+/b  61-/w  64-/w  72+/w  66+/b  68-/b
 68 Fidrmuc Ondrej          9k CZ Brn  16 5  86  71   77+/b  72+/w  70-/w  71+/b  75+/w  67+/w
 69 Zahonyi Balint          7k HU Bud  15 2  99  31   61-/w  71+/w  65+/b  64-/b  63-/w  66-/w
 70 Kvasnak Jan             8k CZ Ost  15 3  92  43   76+/w  60-/b  68+/b  65-/w  71-/w  72+/b
 71 Brazda Vaclav           7k CZ Brn  15 2  89  28   67-/w  69-/b  72-/b  68-/w  70+/b  76+/b
 72 Danek Martin            8k CZ Pra  14 2  93  29   62-/w  68-/b  71+/w  67-/b  73+/w  70-/w
 73 Vlcek Lubos             10 CZ Brn  14 4  78  51   78+/b  76+/w  75-/b  77+/w  72-/b  80+/b
 74 Zmekova Vera            12 CZ Brn  14 6  72  72   87+/b  79+/w  81+/w  82+/b  77+/b  75+/b
 75 Bauma Jiri              11 CZ Pra  13 4  81  51   79+/b  81+/b  73+/w  76+/w  68-/b  74-/w
 76 Smidova Veronika        9k SK Bra  13 2  81  24   70-/b  73-/b  84+/w  75-/b  78+/w  71-/w
 77 Ensner Hans-Martin      10 DE Bay  13 3  80  36   68-/w  82+/b  78+/b  73-/b  74-/w  85+/w
 78 Sos Miroslav            10 CZ Zli  13 3  75  35   73-/w  83+/b  77-/w  80+/w  76-/b  79+/b
 79 Smidova Alexandra       11 SK Bra  12 3  73  33   75-/w  74-/b  86+/b  84+/w  81+/b  78-/w
 80 Lassakova Vladimira     11 SK Bra  12 3  72  33   81-/w  88+/w  83+/b  78-/b  82+/b  73-/w
 81 Vavra Tomas             11 CZ Mos  12 3  72  33   80+/b  75-/w  74-/b  83+/w  79-/w  86+/b
 82 Stavinoha Jiri          11 CZ FM   12 3  71  32   84+/b  77-/w  87+/b  74-/w  80-/w  83+/b
 83 Sperlich Ladislav       11 CZ Brn  11 2  70  21   86+/b  78-/w  80-/w  81-/b  84+/b  82-/w
 84 Kura Petr               11 CZ Brn  11 2  68  20   82-/w  86+/w  76-/b  79-/b  83-/w  88+/b
 85 Illich Michal           14 CZ Pra  11 5  61  48   92+/w  89+/b  91+/b  87+/w  86+/w  77-/b
 86 Danek Michal            11 CZ Pra  10 1  66   9   83-/w  84-/b  79-/w  91+/b  85-/b  81-/w
 87 Goblova Zuzana          12 CZ Olo  10 2  65  18   74-/w  91+/b  82-/w  85-/b  89-/w  92+/b
 88 Cernota Tomas           13 CZ Zli  10 3  60  28   95+/w  80-/b  93-/b  89+/w  90+/b  84-/w
 89 Snidal Bronislav        14 CZ Ost  10 4  56  35   97+/b  85-/w  94+/w  88-/b  87+/b  93+/w
 90 Domonkos Zoltan         15 CZ Ost  10 5  51  41  100+/b  94+/w  92+/b  93+/w  88-/w  96+/b
 91 Lapacek Martin          13 CZ Ost   9 2  56  16   94+/b  87-/w  85-/w  86-/w  93-/b  95+/w
 92 Hruby Pavel             14 CZ Zli   9 3  55  24   85-/b  98+/w  90-/w  94+/b  96+/b  87-/w
 93 Stembrok Pavel          15 CZ Mos   9 4  54  34  101+/b  97+/w  88+/w  90-/b  91+/w  89-/b
 94 Stas Kamil              13 CZ FM    8 1  52   6   91-/w  90-/b  89-/b  92-/w  99-/w 102+/b
 95 Krystof Lukas           14 CZ Ost   8 2  50  15   88-/b  96-/w  99-/w 100+/b  98+/w  91-/b
 96 Zahumensky David        16 CZ FM    8 4  48  29  105+/w  95+/b  97+/b  99+/b  92-/w  90-/w
 97 Mate Ondrej             14 CZ Olo   8 2  47  12   89-/w  93-/b  96-/w  98-/w 105+/b 101+/b
 98 Burkovic Kamil          15 CZ Ost   8 3  46  23   99+/w  92-/b 103-/w  97+/b  95-/b 100+/w
 99 Kares Ondrej            15 CZ Jav   8 3  44  23   98-/b 101+/w  95+/b  96-/w  94+/b   0=
100 Macek Roman             16 CZ Mos   7 3  45  19   90-/w 104+/b 101+/w  95-/w 102+/b  98-/b
101 Zahonyi Zsolt           15 HU Bud   7 2  44  12   93-/w  99-/b 100-/b 104+/w 103+/b  97-/w
102 Bursik Adam             18 CZ Mik   6 4  37  22  104+/w 106+/b 105+/w 103+/b 100-/w  94-/w
103 Solc Pavel              17 CZ NPa   6 3  34  18  106+/w 105+/b  98+/b 102-/w 101-/w   0=
104 Kovarik Vojtech         17 CZ Pra   6 3  34  14  102-/b 100-/w 107+/b 101-/b 109+/w 105+/w
105 Duchoslav Marguerita    16 DE Bay   5 1  39   5   96-/b 103-/w 102-/b 106+/w  97-/w 104-/b
106 Zmek Bohuslav_jr        17 CZ Brn   5 2  30   8  103-/b 102-/w 108-/w 105-/b 111+/b 110+/w
107 Ondrousek Jakub         19 CZ Brn   5 4  24  14  111+/b 108+/b 104-/w 110-/w 114+/b 109+/w
108 Langer Jakub            19 CZ Mik   5 4  18   9  113+/b 107-/w 106+/b 109-/w 115+/b 114+/w
109 Grunt Pavel             20 CZ Brn   4 4  24  13  114+/w 112+/b 110+/w 108+/b 104-/b 107-/b
110 Vozar Radim             20 CZ Mik   4 4  22  13  115+/b 111+/w 109-/b 107+/b 112+/w 106-/b
111 Voznicova Hana          19 CZ Pra   4 3  19   5  107-/w 110-/b 115+/b 114+/w 106-/w 112+/b
112 Matuskova Martina       20 CZ FM    3 3  14   2    0+   109-/w 114+/b 115+/w 110-/b 111-/w
113 Kubiczarova Tatana      20 CZ Brn   2 0   5   0  108-/w   0=     0=     0=     0=     0=
114 Djubek Boris            20 SK Bra   1 1  22   1  109-/b 115+/w 112-/w 111-/b 107-/w 108-/b
115 Gazar Roman             20 CZ Spk   1 1  17   0  110-/w 114-/b 111-/w 112-/b 108-/w   0+

European
Go
Federation