European Toyota Tour
Bucharest, September 28 - 29, 2002

Pl. Name                 Str  Cl.         1      2       3       4       5       6       Pt  MMS  SOS
 1  Bajenaru Dragos       6d  SEV        16+     6+      3+      2+      7+      9+      6   12    56
 2  Pop Cristian          6d  BIS        14+     8+      5+      1-      4+      3+      5   11    59
 3  Cioata Daniel         5d  BIS        15+     7+      1-      10+     11+     2-      4   10    58
 4  Bisca Mihai           5d  SEV        6-      16+     9+      5+      2-      7+      4   10    56
 5  Corlan Lucian         2d  TIM        29+     13+     2-      4-      12+     6+      4   10    53
 6  Nagy Bela             5d  TIM        4+      1-      13-     15+     10+     5-      3   9     57
 7  Marco Firnhaber       5d  BER        9+      3-      14+     13+     1-      4-      3   9     57
 8  Deaconu Lucian        5d  BRA        11+     2-      10-     9-      15+     17+     3   9     54
 9  Burzo Cornel          5d  TIM        7-      29+     4-      8+      13+     1-      3   9     54
10  Ghioc Constantin      5d  SLO        13-     11+     8+      3-      6-      14+     3   9     53
11  Zoran Jankovic        5d  KRA        8-      10-     29+     14+     3-      13+     3   9     50
12  Florea Ovidiu         1d  BIS        28+     20+     21+     19+     5-      18+     5   9     48
13  Toma Iulian           3d  BRA        10+     5-      6+      7-      9-      11-     2   8     55
14  Oancea Petru          4d  BUC        2-      15+     7-      11-     16+     10-     2   8     54
15  Ljubisa Vasic         4d  KRA        3-      14-     16+     6-      8-      24+     2   8     51
16  Sora Sorin            4d  TIM        1-      4-      15-     29+     14-     21+     2   8     51
17  Dumitrescu Bogdan     1d  BUC        18-     24+     22+     20+     19+     8-      4   8     47
18  Constantinescu Marius 1k  BRA        17+     25+     19-     30+     23+     12-     4   8     45
    Dobrescu Ion          1k  SEV        30+     27+     18+     12-     17-     23+     4   8     45
20  Groza Dan             1d  TIM        23+     12-     26+     17-     30+     25+     4   8     44
21  Bordea George         1d  SEV        31+     22+     12-     23-     29+     16-     3   7     43
22  Ghetu George          1d  BRA        24+     21-     17-     26+     25-     29+     3   7     42
23  Barbu Tiberiu         1k  BUC        20-     41+     25+     21+     18-     19-     3   7     42
24  Burzo Sergiu          1k  BUC        22-     17-     31+     34+     27+     15-     3   7     41
    Popa Valentin         1k  BUC        41+     18-     23-     28+     22+     20-     3   7     41
26  Popescu Radu          2k  BUC        27-     28+     20-     22-     31+     37+     3   7     40
27  Ciora Gabriel         4k  TIM        26+     19-     30-     35+     24-     33+     3   7     39
28  Paraschiv Daniel      2k  TIM        12-     26-     41+     25-     32+     30+     3   7     39
29  Aca Milosevic         3d  BEO        5-      9-      11-     16-     21-     22-     0   6     50
30  Opris Mihai           1d  BUC        19-     31+     27+     18-     20-     28-     2   6     44
31  Roman Vlad            5k  TIM        21-     30-     24-     41+     26-     35+     2   6     36
32  Cozan Sorin           7k  BIS        34-     33+     43+     37+     28-     36+     4   6     32
33  Mardale Dan           9k  BUC        35+     32-     42+     44+     34+     27-     4   6     31
34  Sora Adelina         10k  TIM        32+     36+     37+     24-     33-     38-     3   5     34
35  Teodorescu Luiza      7k  BIS        33-     38+     36+     27-     40+     31-     3   5     34
36  Predescu Oxana       12k  TIM        39+     34-     35-     38+     42+     32-     3   5     30
37  Ghita Catalin        12k  TIM        43+     42+     34-     32-     41+!    26-     3   5     30
38  Ehorovici Andreea    12k  TIM        42-     35-     39+     36-     43+     34+     3   5     28
39  Moldovan Raul        13k  BIS        36-     43-     38-     45+     49+     42+     3   5     25
40  Parvu Andreea        20k  BRA        56+     53+     47+     50+     35-     44+     5   5     21
41  Stanciu Alin          1k  SEV        25-     23-     28-     31-     37-!    46-!    0   4     36
42  Gonciar Stefan       11k  BRA        38+     37-     33-     43+     36-     39-     2   4     30
43  Ehorovici Raducu     12k  TIM        37-     39+     32-     42-     38-     49+     2   4     28
44  Suhan Teodor         20k  TIM        54+     48+     52+!    33-     47+     40-     4   4     23
45  Gatea Mihai          16k  BRA        49+     52-     46+     39-     55+     48+     4   4     20
46  Toma Theodor         16k  BRA        52-     55+     45-     51+     50+     41+!    4   4     19
47  Gall Adrian          20k  TIM        55+     51+     40-     48+     44-     54+     4   4     19
48  Munteanu Gabriela    20k  TIM        50+     44-     51+     47-     53+     45-     3   3     21
49  Toma Ruxandra        15k  BRA        45-     56+     57+     52+!    39-     43-     3   3     19
50  Selaru Dorin         20k  TIM        48-     54+     53+     40-     46-     57+     3   3     18
51  Onu Marina           20k  TIM        58+     47-     48-     46-     56+     55+     3   3     16
52  Tiganila Daniel      17k  SEV        46+     45+     44-!    49-!    --      --      2   3     15
53  Zorila Cristian      20k  TIM        57+     40-     50-     54+     48-     58+     3   3     15
54  Farcas Alexandru     20k  TIM        44-     50-     56+     53-     57+     47-     2   2     17
55  Simon Laura          20k  TIM        47-     46-     58+     57+     45-     51-     2   2     17
56  Bozga Emilia         20k  TIM        40-     49-     54-     58+     51-     free    2   2     15
57  Chimirea Ramona      20k  TIM        53-     58+     49-     55-     54-     50-     1   1     14
58  Priceputu Georgiana  20k  BRA        51-     57-     55-     56-     free    53-     1   1     11