TOYOTA - European Go Tour Hamburg 2002

Hamburg, 17 - 19 May 2002

  Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SSOS    1.      2.      3.      4.      5.      6.
  1 Guo Juan                7d NL Hil  34 6 190 1133   12+/w0   7+/b0  15+/b0   4+/w0   2+/w0   3+/b0
  2 Du Jingyu               7d DE Bra  33 5 192 1131    9+/b0   6+/w0   3+/b0  11+/w0   1-/b0   5+/w0
  3 Gerlach Christoph       6d DE Han  32 4 192 1123    8+/w0  29+/b0   2-/w0   7+/w0   4+/b0   1-/w0
  4 Teuber Benjamin         5d DE Bre  32 4 190 1124    5+/w0  10+/b0  17+/w0   1-/b0   3-/w0  13+/b0
  5 Ben_Malek Farid         6d FR Par  32 4 189 1126    4-/b0  14+/w0  10+/w0  15+/w0   6+/b0   2-/b0
  6 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym  32 4 187 1110   13+/b0   2-/b0  18+/w0   9+/w0   5-/w0  22+/b0
  7 Firnhaber Marco         5d DE Ber  32 4 187 1105   16+/b0   1-/w0  21+/w0   3-/b0  25+/b0   9+/w0
  8 Zhou Li                 4d DE FaM  32 4 185 1109    3-/b0  17-/w0  20+/w0  14+/b0  10+/w0  11+/b0
  9 Kawamiya Michio         5d DE Kie  31 3 188 1112    2-/w0  12+/b0  16+/w0   6-/b0  23+/b0   7-/b0
 10 Rittner Egbert          6d DE Ham  31 3 187 1114   14+/w0   4-/w0   5-/b0  16+/b0   8-/b0  18+/w0
 11 Radmacher Bernd         4d DE Rat  31 3 185 1101   18-/b0  30+/w0  13+/w0   2-/b0  19+/b0   8-/w0
 12 Jasiek Robert           5d DE Ber  31 3 185 1093    1-/b0   9-/w0  23-/w0  20+/b0  24+/w0  16+/b0
 13 Claasen Tonny           4d NL Ams  31 3 183 1108    6-/w0  31+/b0  11-/b0  28+/w0  15+/w0   4-/w0
 14 Kim Ki-ung              4d DE Ham  31 3 183 1100   10-/b0   5-/b0  29+/w0   8-/w0  28+/b0  19+/w0
 15 Passow Adrian           5d DE Ber  30 2 187 1097   20+/b0  18+/w0   1-/w0   5-/b0  13-/b0  25-/w0
 16 Arnim Felix_von         5d DE Ham  30 2 185 1092    7-/w0  27+/b0   9-/b0  10-/w0  21+/b0  12-/w0
 17 Millies Oliver          3d DE Ham  30 3 183 1079   22+/w0   8+/b0   4-/b0  19-/w0  27-/w0  31+/b0
 18 Berben Tobias           4d DE Ham  30 2 182 1092   11+/w0  15-/b0   6-/b0  23-/b0  41+/w0  10-/b0
 19 Rueten-Budde Jan        3d DE Ham  30 3 180 1082   30-/b0  26+/w0  31+/w0  17+/b0  11-/w0  14-/b0
 20 Trinks Daniela          3d DE Ham  30 3 179 1075   15-/w0  39+/b0   8-/b0  12-/w0  36+/b0  29+/w0
 21 Meyer Juergen           2d DE Han  30 4 176 1078   32+/b0  49+/w0   7-/b0  31+/w0  16-/w0  30+/b0
 22 Heinrich Soeren         3d DE FaM  30 3 176 1069   17-/b0  28-/w0  49+/w0  37+/b0  30+/b0   6-/w0
 23 Guo Jie                 2d DE Kie  30 4 176 1053   33+/b0  35+/w0  12+/b0  18+/w0   9-/w0   0=
 24 Schnoering Rainer       2d DE Kar  30 4 175 1051   39-/w0  38+/b0  35+/b0  26+/w0  12-/b0  28+/w0
 25 Snatzke Raymond-Georg   2d DE Jen  30 4 174 1063   49-/b0  34+/w0  42+/b0  40+/w0   7-/w0  15+/b0
 26 Spode Reinhard          2d DE Ham  30 4 173 1031   38+/w0  19-/b0  33+/w0  24-/b0  42+/b0  47+/w0
 27 Wolff Martin            3d DE Ham  30 2 169  994   81+/w5  16-/w0   0=      0=     17+/b0   0=
 28 Stodte Christian        3d DE Ham  29 2 180 1075   31-/w0  22+/b0  30+/w0  13-/b0  14-/w0  24-/b0
 29 Ehlers Georg            3d DE Ber  29 2 179 1077   34+/b0   3-/w0  14-/b0  30-/w0  38+/w0  20-/b0
 30 Hendel Ralf             3d DE Ham  29 2 179 1076   19+/w0  11-/b0  28-/b0  29+/b0  22-/w0  21-/w0
 31 Beggerow Joachim        3d DE Bra  29 2 179 1074   28+/b0  13-/w0  19-/b0  21-/b0  32+/w0  17-/w0
 32 Treysse Ronny           2d DE Ber  29 3 172 1045   21-/w0  33-/b0  34+/w0  49+/b0  31-/b0  42+/w0
 33 Werner Wolfgang         2d DE Mun  29 3 172 1027   23-/w0  32+/w0  26-/b0  41-/b0  50+/w0  43+/w0
 34 Bachmann Sven           2d DE Ham  29 3 172 1024   29-/w0  25-/b0  32-/b0  46+/w0  45+/w0  41+/b0
 35 Robert Bruno            2d FR Ang  29 3 170 1027   40+/w0  23-/b0  24-/w0  47-/b0  49+/w0  50+/b0
 36 Petrow Plamen           2d DE Ros  29 3 168 1019   57-/w0  40-/b0  44+/b0  45+/w0  20-/w0  38+/b0
 37 Ente Elisabeth          2d DE Kie  29 2 164  984    0=      0=     43+/b0  22-/w0  40+/b0   0=
 38 Storz Philip            2d DE Ber  28 2 172 1021   26-/b0  24-/w0  61+/b0  43+/w0  29-/b0  36-/w0
 39 Ehrlich Achim           2d DE Ber  28 2 171 1040   24+/b0  20-/w0  40-/b0  42-/w0  43-/b0  49+/w0
 40 Reinfeld Juergen        2d DE Han  28 2 171 1003   35-/b0  36+/w0  39+/w0  25-/b0  37-/w0   0=
 41 Knuth Hannes            1d DE Ros  28 3 170 1022   44-/w0  46+/b0  57+/b0  33+/w0  18-/b0  34-/w0
 42 Blumberg Klaus          1d DE Bra  28 3 170 1012   55+/w0  57+/b0  25-/w0  39+/b0  26-/w0  32-/b0
 43 Behnke Wolfgang         1d DE Ham  28 3 169 1008   51+/w0  44+/b0  37-/w0  38-/b0  39+/w0  33-/b0
 44 Spitzenberg Marcus      1d DE Bra  28 3 166  977   41+/b0  43-/w0  36-/w0  53+/b0  48-/w0  66+/b0
 45 Diesselberg Lars        1k DE Old  28 4 165  982   59+/w0  55+/b0  50+/w0  36-/b0  34-/b0  53+/w0
 46 Mueller Martin          1d DE Bre  28 3 164 1000   50-/b0  41-/w0  51+/w0  34-/b0  57+/b0  52+/w0
 47 Wolters Thomas          1k DE Lub  28 4 162  958    0=     67+/b0  58+/w0  35+/w0  52+/b0  26-/b0
 48 Ullrich Allan           2k DE Ham  28 5 159  956   52-/b0  75+/w0  62+/w0  51+/b0  44+/b0  54+/w0
 49 Stolzenburg Uwe         2d DE Ham  27 1 176 1039   25+/w0  21-/b0  22-/b0  32-/w0  35-/b0  39-/b0
 50 Ongaro David            1k DE Ham  27 3 167  991   46+/w0  51+/b0  45-/b0  61+/w0  33-/b0  35-/w0
 51 Bagdonat Thorsten       1d DE Bra  27 2 163  974   43-/b0  50-/w0  46-/b0  48-/w0  64+/w0  58+/b0
 52 Richter Uwe             2k DE Bra  27 4 162  959   48+/w0  54+/b0  69+/b0  57+/w0  47-/w0  46-/b0
 53 Hebsacker Steffi        2k DE Ham  27 4 160  966   62+/w0  59+/b0  60+/b0  44-/w0  58+/w0  45-/b0
 54 Sloot Henk              2k NL Hil  27 4 158  944   68+/b0  52-/w0  63+/w0  60+/b0  61+/w0  48-/b0
 55 Kihong Nam              1d DE Kie  27 0 156  935   42-/b0  45-/w0   0=      0=      0=      0=
 56 Bertram Gunnar          2k DE Han  27 4 152  927   58-/w0  66-/b0  76+/b0  73+/w0  60+/w0  59+/b0
 57 Bohn Jan                1d DE Ham  26 1 166  991   36+/b0  42-/w0  41-/w0  52-/b0  46-/w0  62-/w0
 58 Breuer Juergen          2k DE Han  26 3 161  950   56+/b0  64+/w0  47-/b0  59+/w0  53-/b0  51-/w0
 59 Klehn Ruediger          1k DE Lub  26 2 159  940   45-/b0  53-/w0  64+/w0  58-/b0  70+/b0  56-/w0
 60 Gerhaeuser Ulrich       2k DE Erl  26 3 158  925   65+/b0  63+/w0  53-/w0  54-/w0  56-/b0  71+/b0
 61 Deus Jens               1d DE Kie  26 0 157  947    0=      0=     38-/w0  50-/b0  54-/b0   0=
 62 Szostak Andreas         2k DE Bra  26 3 157  945   53-/b0  65+/w0  48-/b0  74+/w0  63-/w0  57+/b0
 63 Drewitz Michael         2k DE Ham  26 3 156  927   66+/w0  60-/b0  54-/b0  69+/w0  62+/b0  65-/w0
 64 Reher Wolfgang          2k DE Ham  26 3 154  939   74+/w0  58-/b0  59-/b0  65+/w0  51-/b0  68+/w0
 65 Kraft Bernhard          2k DE Pad  26 3 153  925   60-/w0  62-/b0  70+/w0  64-/b0  73+/w0  63+/b0
 66 Kieschke Joachim        2k DE Old  26 2 151  902   63-/b0  56+/w0  73+/b0   0=      0=     44-/w0
 67 Thuermann Christian     1k DE Bra  26 0 148  882    0=     47-/w0   0=      0=      0=      0=
 68 Thuermer Reinhard       3k DE Ros  25 3 152  898   54-/w0  71+/b0  74-/w0  72+/b0  69+/b0  64-/b0
 69 Sander Rolf             3k DE Mai  25 3 150  908   75+/b0  76+/w0  52-/w0  63-/b0  68-/w0  77+/b0
 70 Beetz Juergen           3k DE Kie  25 3 148  907   73-/b0  77+/w0  65-/b0  75+/w0  59-/w0  74+/b0
 71 Spode Michel            4k DE Ham  25 4 146  888   78+/b0  68-/w0  82+/w0  76+/b0  74+/b0  60-/w0
 72 Oomen Marijn            5k NL Ens  25 5 139  850   88+/w0  87+/b0  78+/b0  68-/w0  80+/b0  75+/w0
 73 Benke Mareile           3k DE Bra  24 2 152  891   70+/w0  74+/b0  66-/w0  56-/b0  65-/b0  80-/w0
 74 Fuchs Nico              2k DE Ham  24 1 151  909   64-/b0  73-/w0  68+/b0  62-/b0  71-/w0  70-/w0
 75 Saalmann Anaice         3k DE Bre  24 2 150  878   69-/w0  48-/b0  77+/w0  70-/b0  81+/w0  72-/b0
 76 Schmidt Martin          3k DE Ros  24 2 146  862   77+/b0  69-/b0  56-/w0  71-/w0   0=     81+/b0
 77 Becker Birgit           3k DE Ham  24 2 142  872   76-/w0  70-/b0  75-/b0  87+/w0  82+/b0  69-/w0
 78 Abels Juergen           4k DE Ham  24 3 141  829   71-/w0  83+/b0  72-/w0  82-/b0  84+/b0  85+/w0
 79 Duevel Gunnar           6k DE Ham  24 5 136  806   90+/w0  84+/b0  85+/b0  80-/w0  83+/w0  82+/w0
 80 Bieckmann Loes          4k DE Ham  24 2 136  805    0=      0=      0=     79+/b0  72-/w0  73+/b0
 81 Conradi Paul            4k DE Ham  23 2 140  879   27-/b5  82-/b0  87+/w0  83+/w0  75-/b0  76-/w0
 82 Kanngiesser Andrea      5k DE Bra  23 3 140  832   94+/b0  81+/w0  71-/b0  78+/w0  77-/w0  79-/b0
 83 Rueten-Budde Doerte     5k DE Ham  23 3 136  822   84+/b0  78-/w0  89+/w0  81-/b0  79-/b0  87+/b0
 84 Rotermund Heike         5k DE Kie  23 3 135  806   83-/w0  79-/w0  88+/b0  89+/b0  78-/w0  86+/b0
 85 Kormann Holger          6k DE Lub  22 3 133  801   89-/b0  86+/b0  79-/w0  90+/b0  87+/w0  78-/b0
 86 Schmiga Steffen         7k DE Ham  22 4 128  783   92+/b0  85-/w0  94+/b0  88+/w0  89+/w0  84-/w0
 87 Rosenschein Fabian      4k DE Bra  21 0 138  816    0=     72-/w0  81-/b0  77-/b0  85-/b0  83-/w0
 88 Michalewski Thomas      5k DE Lub  21 1 133  782   72-/b0  89-/w0  84-/w0  86-/b0  91+/w0  92-/w0
 89 Riecken Horst           6k DE Ham  21 2 132  790   85+/w0  88+/b0  83-/b0  84-/w0  86-/b0  91-/w0
 90 Merk Guido              7k DE Ham  21 3 126  752   79-/b0  94+/w0  91+/b0  85-/w0  92+/b0   0=
 91 Muskulus Michael        8k DE Ham  21 4 125  744   93+/b0  92+/w0  90-/w0  95+/b0  88-/b0  89+/b0
 92 Rotte Fabian            7k DE Bra  21 3 123  755   86-/w0  91-/b0  99+/b0  94+/w0  90-/w0  88+/b0
 93 Schuh Kolja             8k DE Bre  21 4 116  710   91-/w0  99-/b0 100+/w0  96+/b0  94+/b0  95+/w0
 94 Bohn Andre              6k DE Ham  20 1 127  744   82-/w0  90-/b0  86-/w0  92-/b0  93-/w0  97+/w0
 95 Boegeholz Harald        9k DE Han  20 4 114  682  103+/b0 100+/w0  96+/w0  91-/w0 102+/b0  93-/b0
 96 Struss Heiko            9k DE Mun  19 3 115  677   99+/w0  98+/b0  95-/b0  93-/w0  97-/w0 100+/b0
 97 Boge Stefan             10 DE Ham  19 4 111  679   98-/w0 101+/b0 103+/w0  99+/w0  96+/b0  94-/b0
 98 Mengeler Michaela       10 DE Mun  19 4 107  643   97+/b0  96-/w0 102-/b0 105+/w0 106+/w1  99+/b0
 99 Luedemann Guenter       8k DE Ham  18 1 116  674   96-/b0  93+/w0  92-/w0  97-/b0   0=     98-/w0
100 Ripken Joachim          9k DE Ham  18 2 113  664  101+/w0  95-/b0  93-/b0 102-/w0 103+/b0  96-/w0
101 Saalmann Verena         10 DE Bre  18 3 106  632  100-/b0  97-/w0 105+/w0 103+/b0 104-/w1 102+/w0
102 Bierer Lukas            11 DE Kar  18 4 105  639  105+/b0 108+/w0  98+/w0 100+/b0  95-/w0 101-/b0
103 Trinks Anne             9k DE Ber  17 1 108  639   95-/w0 105+/b0  97-/b0 101-/w0 100-/w0 104-/b0
104 Schilling Bertram       13 DE Ham  17 5  93  578  108-/b0 109+/w0 107+/w0 106+/b0 101+/b1 103+/w0
105 Weiher Janet            10 DE Ham  16 1 102  617  102-/w0 103-/w0 101-/b0  98-/b0 108+/w0 106-/b0
106 Chyzynski David         13 DE Ham  16 4  94  572  109+/w0 107+/b0 108+/b0 104-/w0  98-/b1 105+/w0
107 Bachmann Fynn           14 DE Ham  15 4  86  459  110+/w4 106-/w0 104-/b0 108+/b1 109+/b0 113+/w8
108 Gerken Jennifer         12 DE Bra  14 1  97  526  104+/w0 102-/b0 106-/w0 107-/w1 105-/b0 111-/w5
109 Prosch Robin            13 DE Ham  14 2  87  439  106-/b0 104-/b0 111+/w4 110+/w5 107-/w0   0=
110 Roelleke Ioana          19 DE Boc   9 3  48  318  107-/b4 111-/b0 113+/w0 109-/b5 114+/w2 112+/w1
111 Stiassny Angela         20 DE Ham   9 4  46  335    0=    110+/w0 109-/b4 112+/b0 113+/w2 108+/b5
112 Guelbas Abdul           20 DE Ham   6 3  33  182  113-/b0 118+/w2 114+/w0 111-/w0 117+/w2 110-/b1
113 Guelbas Bilal           20 DE Ham   5 2  40  247  112+/w0 114+/b0 110-/b0 115-/w2 111-/b2 107-/b8
114 Katinszky Alexandra     20 DE Ham   5 2  26  161    0=    113-/w0 112-/b0 117+/b0 110-/b2 118+/w3
115 Rahtje Christian        20 DE Kie   4 3   8   57    0=      0=    116+/w0 113+/b2 118+/w2   0=
116 Rueten-Budde Beke       20 DE Ham   3 1   4   21    0=      0=    115-/b0 118+/w0   0=      0=
117 Staacken Andreas        20 DE Kie   2 1   9   72    0=      0=    118+/b0 114-/w0 112-/b2   0=
118 Carlsen Bjarne          20 DE Ham   0 0  13   80    0=    112-/b2 117-/w0 116-/b0 115-/b2 114-/b3