European Toyota Tour
Moscow, October 25 - 26, 2003

1 Dinerstein A.    7d Rus 28  9+  3+  2+  5+  4+ 5 131 131
2 Sakhabutdinov R. 5d Rus 27 10+  4+  1-  7+ 11+ 4 130 102
3 Kulkov A.        6d Rus 27 12+  1-  8+ 10+  5+ 4 129 101
4 Bogackij D.      6d Ukr 26 15+  2-  9+  6+  1- 3 130 75
5 Lazarev A.       6d Rus 26 16+  8+  6+  1-  3- 3 130 75
6 Gomenjuk A.      5d Rus 26 13+  7+  5-  4- 10+ 3 128 76
7 Surin D.         6d Rus 26 11+  6- 13+  2-  8+ 3 128 75
8 Galchenko M.     5d Ukr 25 14+  5-  3- 12+  7- 2 129 50
9 Frelikh E.       4d Rus 25  1- 11+  4- 14+ 12- 2 129 50
10 Bogackij A.     4d Ukr 25  2- 16+ 14+  3-  6- 2 129 49
11 Siivola M.      5d Fin 25  7-  9- 15+ 13+  2- 2 127 49
12 Khavin V.       3d Rus 25  3- 19+ 16+  8-  9+ 3 124 72
13 Cheburakhov A.  5d Rus 25  6- 15+  7- 11- 18+ 2 124 47
14 Pljushch J.     4d Ukr 25  8- 17+ 10-  9- 15+ 2 123 48
15 Bulashevich K.  5d Rus 24  4- 13- 11- 18+ 14- 1 124 23
16 Komatsu A.      5d Jap 24  5- 10- 12-  --  -- 0 122 0
17 Uspenskij S.    2d Rus 24 20+ 14- 18- 19+ 21+ 3 115 67
18 Mamraj S.       1d Rus 23 22+ 23+ 17+ 15- 13- 3 117 68
19 Tishchenko A.   1d Rus 23 25+ 12- 28+ 17- 20+ 3 112 63
20 Khomenchuk V.   1d Rus 22 17- 25- 22+ 21+ 19- 2 112 44
21 Filippov V.     1k Rus 22 26+ 22+ 25+ 20- 17- 3 110 64
22 Abrosimov P.    1d Rus 22 18- 21- 20- 26+ 23+ 2 110 43
23 Mochalin D.     1k Rus 22 28+ 18- 24+ 25+ 22- 3 108 63
24 Korolkov M.     2k Rus 22 35+ 26+ 23- 28+ 25+ 4 102 80
25 Sas M.          1d Rus 21 19- 20+ 21- 23- 24- 1 111 22
26 Mazlova S.      1k Rus 21 21- 24- 29+ 22- 28+ 2 105- 39-
27 Kashaev A.      3k Rus 21 30+ 28- 35+ 29+ 31+ 4 95- 75-
28 Povalyaev M.    1k Rus 20 23- 27+ 19- 24- 26- 1 109 21
29 Melnikov A.     3k Rus 19- -- 35+ 26- 27- 30+ 2 96 37
30 Ukhov L.        3k Rus 19 27- 37+ 31- 32+ 29- 2 96- 37
31 Nazarenko A.    4k Rus 19 36- 43+ 30+ 35+ 27- 3 92 53
32 Marlov M.       4k Rus 19 37+ 36- 38+ 30- 40+ 3 89 52
33 Rumjancev       5k Rus 19 38- 40+ 39+ 37+ 36+ 4 87 70
34 Popov O.        6k Rus 19 42+ 41+ 43+ 36+ 35+ 5 86 86
35 Frolov K.       2k Rus 18 24- 29- 27- 31- 34- 0 100- 0
36 Akishin A.      5k Rus 18 31+ 32+ 37+ 34- 33- 3 94 56
37 Bitman A.       3k Rus 18 32- 30- 36- 33- 39+ 1 92 17
38 Sipatov A.      5k Rus 17 33+ 39+ 32- 40- 41- 2 89 36
39 Dementyev K.    5k Rus 17 43+ 38- 33- 41+ 37- 2 87 33
40 Danilov S.      5k Rus 17 41- 33- 45+ 38+ 32- 2 87 32
41 Selenkov A.     6k Rus 17 40+ 34- 46+ 39- 38+ 3 85 49
42 Denisenko A.    6k Ukr 17 34- 46- 48+ 45+ 47+ 3 79 45
43 Akushevich D.   5k Rus 16 39- 31- 34-  --  -- 0 85 0
44 Medvedev V.     9k Rus 16 52+ 47+ 50+ 46+ 45+ 5 70 70
45 Morozov A.      7k Rus 15 47+ 48+ 40- 42- 44- 2 80 30
46 Antonov A.      7k Rus 15 48- 42+ 41- 44- 49+ 2 79 31
47 Lyndina T.      7k Rus 15 45- 44- 49+ 48+ 42- 2 77 29
48 Baev V.         7k Rus 15 46+ 45- 42- 47- 52+ 2 74 27
49 Kozelskikh A.   9k Rus 14 55+ 52+ 47- 50+ 46- 3 66- 36-
50 Kurbatov O.    10k Rus 13 53+ 55+ 44- 49- 54+ 3 65- 35-
51 Bokina A.      11k Rus 13 58+ 53- 55+ 52+ 57+ 4 54- 42-
52 Mazlova J.      9k Rus 12 44- 49- 53+ 51- 48- 1 70 12
53 Kirsanov I.    10k Rus 12 50- 51+ 52- 57- 56+ 2 59 24
54 Shirov A.      12k Rus 12 57+ 56+ 58+ 55+ 50- 4 54- 41-
55 Sergeev I.      9k Rus 11 49- 50- 51- 54-  -- 0 63 0
56 Staroverov D.  12k Rus 11 62+ 54- 57+ 58+ 53- 3 50- 26-
57 Melnikova M.   12k Rus 10 54- 58+ 56- 53+ 51- 2 57 21
58 Lovsky A.      11k Rus  9 51- 57- 54- 56- 59- 0 54 0
59 Petrakov D.    17k Rus  8 70+ 64+ 62+ 61+ 58+ 5 31 31
60 Volkov A.      17k Rus  8 63+ 70+ 61+ 62+ 64+ 5 28 28
61 Kozhukhov I.   15k Rus  7 64+ 62- 60- 59- 63+ 2 33- 11
62 Galkin P.      15k Rus  6 56- 61+ 59- 60-  -- 1 38 7
63 Ivanov V.      17k Rus  6 60- 66+ 64+ 67+ 61- 3 28 13
64 Zhukov V.      16k Rus  5 61- 59- 63- 66+ 60- 1 33 4
65 Zamotin D.     20k Rus  5 free79+ 74+ 70+ 66+ 5 16- 16-
66 Prorokov G.    18k Rus  4 67+ 63- 70+ 64- 65- 2 23- 7-
67 Maslov P.      18k Rus  4 66- 71- 82+ 63- 72+ 2 17- 4
68 Myslivchuk N.  20k Rus  4 77+ 75+ 73+ 71+ 69- 4 16- 12-
69 Panfilov I.    20k Rus  4 72- 83+ 80+ 73+ 68+ 4 13 10
70 Dmitriev A     17k Rus  3- 59- 60- 66- 65- -- 0 28 0
71 Belousova J.   20k Rus  3- 78+ 67+ -- 68- 74+ 3 13- 9-
72 Shvartsman I.  20k Rus  3 69+ 73- 76+ 75+ 67- 3 17 10
73 Panfilova E.   20k Rus  3 80+ 72+ 68- 69- 84+ 3 14 6
74 Arjutjunov A.  20k Rus  3 81+ 82+ 65- 79+ 71- 3 13- 5
76 Lyzhin S.      20k Rus  3 75- 84+ 72- 82+ 80+ 3 10 4
77 Zakharov A.    19k Rus  3 68- 80- 79- 84+ 82+ 2 10 2
78 Stabblbain N.  20k Rus  2- 71- free  -- -- -- 1 5 1-
79 Kosov I.       20k Rus  2 83+ 65- 77+ 74- 75- 2 15 4
80 Semyonova A.   20k Rus  2 73- 77+ 69- 83+ 76- 2 14 4
81 Tumurbaatar D. 20k Mng  2 74-  --  --  --  -- 0 3 0
82 Bizin S.       20k Rus  1 84+ 74- 67- 76- 77- 1 14 1
83 Fedotov I.     20k Rus  1 79- 69- 75- 80-free 1 11 0
84 Korolyov A.    20k Rus  1 82- 76-free 77- 73- 1 10 0