TOYOTA TOUR
Velden 2001, March 23 - 24

Pl     Name              Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS     1.    2.     3.     4.     5.
  1 Bogdanov Viktor         6d RU Pet  37 4 179 143   4-/w0 12+/w0  9+/b0 10+/w0  2+/b0
  2 Koszegi Diana           5d HU Bud  37 4 179 142  14+/b0  9+/w0  4+/b0  7+/w0  1-/w0
  3 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym  37 4 178 142   8+/w0  4-/b0 16+/w0  6+/w0  5+/b0
  4 Szabics Gabor           5d HU Bud  36 3 181 108   1+/b0  3+/w0  2-/w0  5-/b0 15+/b0
  5 Yang Gyu-seob           5d DE Mun  36 3 180 107  11+/w0  6-/b0  8+/b0  4+/w0  3-/w0
  6 Danek Vladimir          6d CZ Pra  36 3 179 106  13+/w0  5+/w0  7-/b0  3-/b0 11+/b0
  7 Schnider Gert           5d AT Gra  36 3 178 105  10+/b0 18+/w0  6+/w0  2-/b0  8-/b0
  8 Hora Jan                4d CZ Pra  36 3 177 104   3-/b0 21+/w0  5-/w0 13+/b0  7+/w0
  9 Matoh Leon              5d SI NM   36 3 177 103  17+/w0  2-/b0  1-/w0 14+/b0 10+/w0
 10 Huettler Franz          4d AT Wie  35 2 178  69   7-/w0 17+/b0 11+/w0  1-/b0  9-/b0
 11 Szabo Michael           4d AT Wie  35 2 177  70   5-/b0 13+/w0 10-/b0 12+/b0  6-/w0
 12 Valasek Petr            3d CZ FM   35 3 174 102  15+/w0  1-/b0 17+/b0 11-/w0 18+/b0
 13 Winkler Michael         4d AT Kre  35 2 174  67   6-/b0 11-/b0 22+/w0  8-/w0 16+/w0
 14 Kralj Andrej            3d SI Lju  34 2 174  67   2-/w0 23+/b0 18+/w0  9-/w0 20-/b0
 15 Pogacnik Ales           3d SI Kra  34 2 173  68  12-/b0 16-/b0 19+/w0 17+/w0  4-/w0
 16 Hilbert David           3d AT Gra  34 2 173  67  18-/b0 15+/w0  3-/b0 21+/w0 13-/b0
 17 Gaspari Peter           4d SI Lju  34 1 173  33   9-/b0 10-/w0 12-/w0 15-/b0 23+/w0
 18 Butala Gregor           3d SI Lju  34 2 172  67  16+/w0  7-/b0 14-/b0 24+/b0 12-/w0
 19 Pocsai Rita             1d HU Bud  34 4 166 132  22+/w0 20+/b0 15-/b0 26+/w0 21+/b0
 20 Cieply Ales             1d CZ Pra  34 4 165 131  24+/b0 19-/w0 30+/b0 22+/b0 14+/w0
 21 Pintar Rado             2d SI Kra  33 2 170  66  25+/w0  8-/b0 23+/w0 16-/b0 19-/w0
 22 Effenberg Alfred        2d AT Wie  33 2 166  63  19-/b0 26+/b0 13-/b0 20-/w0 31+/w0
 23 Nentwich Christian      2d AT xxx  33 2 165  64  26+/w0 14-/w0 21-/b0 29+/b0 17-/b0
 24 Karailiev Peter_Petkov  1d SK BB   33 3 164  96  20-/w0 33+/b0 25+/b0 18-/w0 27+/w0
 25 Poltnig Walter          2d AT Gra  33 2 162  64  21-/b0 27-/w0 24-/w0 28+/b0 26+/b0
 26 Jakubec Stanislav       2d SK Bra  32 1 165  32  23-/b0 22-/w0 27+/b0 19-/b0 25-/w0
 27 Jurek Karel             1k CZ Mik  32 3 160  95  32+/w0 25+/b0 26-/w0 30+/b0 24-/b0
 28 Smid Miroslav           1k SK Bra  32 3 157  93  29+/b0 30-/w0 35+/b0 25-/w0 32+/w0
 29 Pavlik Ivo              1k CZ FM   32 3 157  92  28-/w0 34+/b0 31+/w0 23-/w0 30+/b0
 30 Strelka Martin          1k SK Bra  31 2 161  63  31+/b0 28+/b0 20-/w0 27-/w0 29-/w0
 31 Jurek Martin            1k CZ Mik  31 2 156  60  30-/w0 36+/b0 29-/b0 35+/w0 22-/b0
 32 Gorenec Miran           2k SI Lju  31 3 154  90  27-/b0 37+/w0 33+/w0 34+/b0 28-/b0
 33 Zaloudkova Klara        2k CZ Pra  31 3 153  89  37+/b0 24-/w0 32-/b0 36+/w0 34+/w0
 34 Podbiol Krzysztof       2k PL Kat  30 2 153  59  35+/w0 29-/w0 39+/b0 32-/w0 33-/b0
 35 Mjartan Vladimir        2k SK Bra  30 2 150  57  34-/b0 38+/w0 28-/w0 31-/b0 41+/w0
 36 Jiruse Jaroslav         3k CZ Brn  30 3 148  86  42+/b0 31-/w0 38+/w0 33-/b0 37+/w0
 37 Dienes Peter            2k HU Szf  29 1 149  29  33-/w0 32-/b0 41-/w0 40+/b0 36-/b0
 38 Scheitler Karl          3k DE Erd  29 2 145  57  39+/w0 35-/b0 36-/b0 41-/b0 42+/w0
 39 Pergar Drago            3k SI Lju  29 2 142  55  38-/b0 40+/w0 34-/w0 42-/w0 43+/b0
 40 Puerrer Horst           4k AT Wie  29 3 140  82  41+/w0 39-/b0 42+/b0 37-/w0 44+/b0
 41 Suc Timotej             4k SI Lju  28 2 145  58  40-/b0 42-/w0 37+/b0 38+/w0 35-/b0
 42 Gomilschak Martin       4k AT Gra  28 2 145  57  36-/w0 41+/b0 40-/w0 39+/b0 38-/b0
 43 Novacek Karl            7k AT Vel  26 3 129  74  44+/w0 48+/b0 45-/w0 49+/w0 39-/w0
 44 Rant Andrej             7k SI Lju  26 3 129  74  43-/b0 49+/w0 48+/w0 45+/b0 40-/w0
 45 Jedlicka Ivan           8k CZ Brn  26 4 126 100  47+/w0 46+/b0 43+/b0 44-/w0 48+/b0
 46 Wittgenstein Louis      7k AT Wie  25 2 109  35  48-/w0 45-/w0 49-/b0 52+/w0 51+/b0
 47 Pfaffel Thomas          9k AT Gra  25 4 106  80  45-/b0 51+/w0 50+/b0 48+/b0 53+/w0
 48 Bucsi Peter             7k HU Bud  24 1 128  25  46+/b0 43-/w0 44-/b0 47-/w0 45-/w0
 49 Jurkova Ingrid          9k CZ Mik  24 3 114  62  50+/w0 44-/b0 46+/w0 43-/b0 54+/b0
 50 Koller Andras           11 HU Szf  21 2 105  37  49-/b0 53+/w3 47-/w0 54-/w3 52+/w2
 51 Poltnig Renate          11 AT xxx  19 0 105   0  52-/w2 47-/b0 54-/w3 53-/w2 46-/w0
 52 Polanyi Viktoria        15 HU Szf  16 1  94  17  51+/b2 54-/w1 53-/w0 46-/b0 50-/b2
 53 Varga Inre              16 HU Bud  16 2  92  33  54-/w0 50-/b3 52+/b0 51+/b2 47-/b0
 54 Koszo Lilla             18 HU Szf  16 4  89  65  53+/b0 52+/b1 51+/b3 50+/b3 49-/w0