Warsaw Go Tournament, Poland, 2003

21 June - 22 June 2003
 Pl     Name             Grade Co Club MM S SOS SSOS  1.     2.     3.     4.     5.
  1 Galchenko Mikhail       5d UA Kie  27 4 131 639   5+/w0  9+/b0  2+/w0  3-/w0  4+/b
  2 Pocsai Tibor            6d HU Bud  27 4 130 643  10+/w0  4+/b0  1-/b0  7+/w0  3+/b
  3 Florescu Ion            6d RO Pit  27 4 128 648   7+/w0  8+/b0 11+/w0  1+/b0  2-/w
  4 Soldan Leszek           6d PL War  26 3 128 637  12+/b0  2-/w0  8+/w0  9+/w0  1-/w
  5 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym  26 3 126 645   1-/b0 11-/w0 10+/w0  8+/b0  7+/w
  6 Danek Vladimir          6d CZ Pra  26 3 124 641   8-/w0 10+/b0  7-/b0 11+/b0  9+/w
  7 Burzo Cornel            5d RO BMa  25 2 129 627   3-/b0 17+/w0  6+/w0  2-/b0  5-/b
  8 Pszonka Roman           4d PL War  25 2 129 620   6+/b0  3-/w0  4-/b0  5-/w0 14+/w
  9 Pocsai Rita             4d HU Bud  25 2 127 630  11+/b0  1-/w0 13+/w0  4-/b0  6-/b
 10 Kokozej Vladimir        4d UA Kie  25 2 127 622   2-/b0  6-/w0  5-/b0 16+/w0 11+/b
 11 Habu Koichiro           4d PL War  24 1 129 632   9-/w0  5+/b0  3-/b0  6-/w0 10-/w
 12 Szymborski Gerard       3d PL War  24 2 120 584   4-/w0 13-/b0 15+/b0 14-/b0 20+/w
 13 Wieczorek Wojciech      3d PL Zor  24 2 118 591  17-/b0 12+/w0  9-/b0 15-/w0 19+/w
 14 Zak Andrzej             1d PL Kra  24 4 114 583  24+/b0 18+/b0 17+/w0 12+/w0  8-/b
 15 Kopek Jaroslaw          1d PL Laz  24 4 114 576  23+/b0 21+/w0 12-/w0 13+/b0 17+/b
 16 Bazynski Michal         4d PL War  24 0 113 567   0=     0=     0=    10-/b0  0=
 17 Moszczynski Krzysztof   2d PL War  23 2 119 588  13+/w0  7-/b0 14-/b0 18+/w0 15-/w
 18 Celejewski Pawel        1d PL Cho  22 2 113 560  21+/b0 14-/w0 19+/w0 17-/b0 22-/w
 19 Gogosz Dominik          1k PL Cho  22 3 111 558  22+/w0 20+/b0 18-/b0 23+/w0 13-/b
 20 Grabowski Krzysztof     1d PL War  22 2 110 547   0=    19-/w0 22+/b0 21+/b0 12-/b
 21 Grudzinski Wlodzimierz  1d PL War  22 2 109 546  18-/w0 15-/b0 23+/b0 20-/w0 26+/b
 22 Kaminski Marcin         1k PL Poz  22 3 107 545  19-/b0 23+/w0 20-/w0 25+/w0 18+/b
 23 Paruszewski Tomasz      1d PL War  21 1 110 542  15-/w0 22-/b0 21-/w0 19-/b0 25+/w
 24 Kopyt Marek             1k PL War  20 1 102 501  14-/w0 27-/b0 25-/b0 26-/w0 31+/w
 25 Mroczek Krzysztof       3k PL War  20 3 101 516  31+/w0 26+/b0 24+/w0 22-/b0 23-/b
 26 Kindziuk Arkadiusz      3k PL War  20 3  99 505  29+/b0 25-/w0 31+/w0 24+/b0 21-/w
 27 Waszak Wojciech         3k PL Tor  20 2  89 444  32+/b0 24+/w0  0=     0=     0=
 28 Kijanka Bartlomiej      5k PL War  20 5  87 457  39+/b0 35+/w0 40+/b0 29+/w0 30+/b
 29 Bojar Andrzej           3k PL War  19 2  95 461  26-/w0 31+/b0 30-/w0 28-/b0 33+/b
 30 Jastrzebowski Wojciech  5k PL War  19 4  91 457  34+/b0 39+/w0 29+/b0 31+/b0 28-/w
 31 Bibro Marek             2k PL War  18 0  98 488  25-/b0 29-/w0 26-/b0 30-/w0 24-/b
 32 Ryzko Dominik           4k PL War  18 2  87 438  27-/w0 37-/b0 35-/b0 40+/w0 36+/b
 33 Skoczek Miroslaw        5k PL War  18 3  86 448  35-/b0 36+/w0 39+/b0 37+/w0 29-/w
 34 Parkola Michal          5k PL War  18 3  85 438  30-/w0 41+/b0 37-/w0 39+/w0 35+/b
 35 Jezewski Krzysztof      5k PL Tor  17 2  91 431  33+/w0 28-/b0 32+/w0 36-/b0 34-/w
 36 Lendo Zdzislaw          6k PL War  17 3  86 433  40+/w0 33-/b0 38+/b0 35+/w0 32-/w
 37 Lew Lukasz              6k PL War  17 3  84 408  41+/w0 32+/w0 34+/b0 33-/b0  0=
 38 Kudla Grzegorz          6k PL War  17 3  81 419  42+/w0 40-/b0 36-/w0 43+/b0 39+/b
 39 Celejewski Piotr        4k PL Cho  16 0  92 430  28-/w0 30-/b0 33-/w0 34-/b0 38-/w
 40 Pomorski Jerzy          5k PL War  16 1  88 419  36-/b0 38+/w0 28-/w0 32-/b0 42-/w
 41 Piela Slawomir          6k PL Bie  16 2  80 389  37-/b0 34-/w0 42+/b0 44+/w0  0=
 42 Mroczek Tomasz          6k PL War  16 2  78 397  38-/b0 43-/w0 41-/w0 47+/b0 40+/b
 43 Gogosz Damian           8k PL Cho  16 4  75 370  44+/w0 42+/b0 47+/w0 38-/w0 45+/b
 44 Bazynski Jan            8k PL War  15 3  72 353  43-/b0 46+/w0 49+/w0 41-/b0 48+/w
 45 Malinowski Piotr        9k PL Tuc  14 3  66 343  51+/b0 47-/w0 48+/b0 49+/b0 43-/w
 46 Wojciechowski Jacek     9k PL Poz  14 3  65 331  48-/w0 44-/b0 50+/b0 51+/w0 47+/w
 47 Szafran Krzysztof       8k PL War  13 1  73 350  49-/w0 45+/b0 43-/b0 42-/w0 46-/b
 48 Szejko Piotr            9k PL War  13 2  67 326  46+/b0 49-/b0 45-/w0 52+/w0 44-/b
 49 Majer Marek             9k PL Lod  13 2  66 333  47+/b0 48+/w0 44-/b0 45-/w0  0=
 50 Glowczak Katarzyna      11 PL War  13 4  57 291  53+/b0 51+/w0 46-/w0 54+/b0 52+/b
 51 Kotowski Krzysztof      9k PL War  11 0  62 293  45-/w0 50-/b0  0-    46-/b0 55-/w
 52 Pyzalski Szymon         12 PL Poz  11 3  57 281  54+/b0 53+/w0 55+/w0 48-/b0 50-/w
 53 Kotowska Emilia         10 PL War  11 1  55 278  50-/w0 52-/b0  0-    55-/b0 54+/w
 54 Rafalski Krzysztof      12 PL War  10 2  52 257  52-/w0 55+/b0 57+/b0 50-/w0 53-/b
 55 Stozek Jan              13 PL War  10 3  50 264  57+/b0 54-/w0 52-/b0 53+/w0 51+/b
 56 Koziol Pawel            17 PL War   8 5  20 122  58+/w0 57+/w0 59+/w3 63+/b0 62+/b
 57 Stozek Adam             14 PL War   7 1  38 164  55-/w0 56-/b0 54-/w0 59-/w6 63+/b
 58 Markunas Grzegorz       18 PL War   4 1  16  76  56-/b0 62+/w0  0=     0=     0=
 59 Kaminski Roman          20 PL Byd   3 3  17  95  61+/w5 63+/b1 56-/b3 57+/b6 60-/b
 60 Pluta Oliwia            20 PL War   3 3  12  68   0=    61-/w5 63+/b1 62+/b1 59+/w
 61 Stefaniuk Robert        20 PL War   3 2   0  55  59-/b5 60+/b5 62+/b6  0=     0=
 62 Winiarski Janusz        19 PL War   2 1  26  73  63+/w0 58-/b0 61-/w6 60-/w1 56-/w
 63 Malinowska Justyna      19 PL Tuc   1 0  25 113  62-/b0 59-/w1 60-/w1 56-/w0 57-/w