6th European Youth Goe Championships

Ustron, Poland, 1st - 4th March 2001

    Under 18 years
    
    Pl.Name                          Str  Co.MMS  1    2    3    4    5    6    Pt   SODOS SOS
    1  Balogh, Pal                   4d   HU 25   20+  10+  17+  6-   3+   7+   5    115    13
    2  Kosegi, Diana                 5d   HU 25   16+  11+  3-   17+  10+  4+   5    114    13
    3  Silt, Ondrej                  4d   CZ 24   19+  5+   2+   7-   1-   14+  4    94     14
    4  Bourdakova, Dina              2d   RU 24   10-  20+  11+  5+   7+   2-   4    93     14
    5  Kozlov, Mykhaylo              2d   UA 24   13+  3-   8+   4-   11+  12+  4    93     14
    6  Frehe, Renee                  3d   NL 24   11-  9+   14+  1+   12-  19+  4    93     13
    7  Kamenskih, Anton              2d   RU 24   12+  8+   25+  3+   4-   1-   4    92     14
    8  Douguine, Timour              3d   RU 24   18+  7-   5-   25+  17+  10+  4    88     13
    9  Jurek, Martin                 1k   CZ 23   28+  6-   18-  15+  27+  17+  4    84     13
    10 Kovaleva, Natalia             1d   RU 23   4+   1-   21+  12+  2-   8-   3    69     14
    11 Pocsai, Rita                  1d   HU 23   6+   2-   4-   13+  5-   20+  3    69     14
    12 Mezhova, Olga                 2d   RU 23   7-   18+  13+  10-  6+   5-   3    69     14
    13 Kokozey, Volodymyr            2d   UA 23   5-   19+  12-  11-  18+  16+  3    66     13
    14 Fenech, Antoine               2d   FR 23   25+  17-  6-   18+  16+  3-   3    65     13
    15 Lopatyuk, Kostyantyn          2k   UA 22   34+  16-  30+  9-   23+  29+  4    79     12
    16 Hollmann, Tommie              1k   NL 22   2-   15+  19+  20+  14-  13-  3    66     13
    17 Mezhov, Oleg                  3d   RU 22   21+  14+  1-   2-   8-   9-   2    45     14
    18 Sinca, Marius                 1d   RO 22   8-   12-  9+   14-  13-  25+  2    44     13
    19 Solomatina, Julia             1d   RU 22   3-   13-  16-  28+  21+  6-   2    42     13
    20 Stochita, Ionut               1d   RO 22   1-   4-   27+  16-  25+  11-  2    41     13
    21 Lubos, Aleksandra             1d   PL 22   17-  25-  10-  27+  19-  24+  2    41     12
    22 Barisic, Nikola               3k   BA 21   31+  34+  24-  30+  29-  28+  4    77     11
    23 Lassakova, Lucia              3k   SK 21   42+  24+  28-  34+  15-  27+  4    74     11
    24 Zaloudkova, Klara             2k   CZ 21   27-  23-  22+  29+  28+  21-  3    61     12
    25 Ente, Lisa                    1d   DE 21   14-  21+  7-   8-   20-  18-  1    22     13
    26 Csermenyi, Orsolya            5k   HU 20   32+  31+  34-  37+  30+  33+  5    91     10
    27 Shevchuk, Mykhaylo            2k   UA 20   24+  30+  20-  21-  9-   23-  2    41     12
    28 Zhurakovskyy, Bohdan          2k   UA 20   9-   29+  23+  19-  24-  22-  2    41     12
    29 Nicolaie, Lucian Constantin   2k   RO 20   30-  28-  31+  24-  22+  15-  2    40     12
    30 Bernathova, Anna              2k   CZ 20   29+  27-  15-  22-  26-  31+  2    39     12
    31 Yick, Wingjim                 3k   NL 19   22-  26-  29-  33+  34+  30-  2    36     11
    32 Roman, Vlad                   5k   RO 18   26-  33-  37-  41+  36+  34+  3    50     10
    33 Kalinina, Anna                5k   RU 18   36-  32+  42+  31-  37+  26-  3    49     10
    34 Hollmann, Kirsten             3k   NL 18   15-  22-  26+  23-  31-  32-  1    20     12
    35 Hola, Michal                  9k   SK 17   53+  48+  36+  49+  40+  41+  6    85     8
    36 Zakharzevskyy, Mykola         7k   UA 17   33+  41+  35-  42+  32-  37+  4    64     9
    37 Foldes, Adam                  7k   HU 16   41+  42+  32+  26-  33-  36-  3    48     10
    38 Smidova, Veronika             10k  SK 15   57+  53+  48+  40-  49+  44+  5    63     7
    39 Krailiev, Boris               10k  SK 15   47-  51+  57+  52+  48+  49+  5    61     7
    40 Denisenko, Andriy             9k   UA 15   58+  49+  41-  38+  35-  42+  4    54     8
    41 Turner, Johannes              7k   RO 15   37-  36-  40+  32-  42+  35-  2    30     9
    42 Beches, Alexandru             5k   RO 15   23-  37-  33-  36-  41-  40-  0    0      10
    43 Brunner, Vit                  12k  CZ 14   55+  61+  56+  46+  52+  50+  6    68     6
    44 Zyzak, Andrzej                11k  PL 14   56+  45+  53+  58+  47+  38-  5    61     7
    45 Jurkova, Ingrid               11k  CZ 14   46+  44-  51+  53+  58+  48+  5    61     7
    46 Beck, Patrik                  11k  SK 13   45-  50+  55+  43-  53+  58+  4    46     7
    47 Danek, Martin                 10k  CZ 13   39+  58+  49-  48-  44-  52+  3    38     7
    48 Korsak, Marina                9k   UA 13   49+  35-  38-  47+  39-  45-  2    26     8
    49 Lubos, Anna                   8k   PL 13   48-  40-  47+  35-  38-  39-  1    13     8
    50 Asztalos, Peter               12k  HU 12   62+  46-  61+  51+  57+  43-  4    41     6
    51 Lubos, Barbara                11k  PL 12   52+  39-  45-  50-  56+  55+  3    34     7
    52 Gazdag, Balazs                10k  HU 12   51-  57+  58+  39-  43-  47-  2    22     7
    53 Voznytska, Kateryna           9k   UA 12   35-  38-  44-  45-  46-  57+  1    11     8
    54 Divisova, Viky                15k  CZ 11   69+  64+  70+  60+  59+  62+  6    49     4
    55 Mazlova, Julia                11k  RU 11   43-  56+  46-  57-  61+  51-  2    20     7
    56 Csermenyi, Zsuzsanna          11k  HU 11   44-  55-  43-  59+  51-  63+  2    19     7
    57 Romik, Piotr                  10k  PL 11   38-  52-  39-  55+  50-  53-  1    11     7
    58 Maes, Rianne                  9k   NL 11   40-  47-  52-  44-  45-  46-  0    0      8
    59 Smigowska, Agnieszka          14k  PL 10   64+  63+  60+  56-  54-  61+  4    35     5
    60 Lassakova, Vlada              14k  SK 9    70+  62+  59-  54-  63-  64+  3    23     5
    61 Waczulikova, Barbora          13k  SK 9    63+  43-  50-  62+  55-  59-  2    18     6
    62 Bayev, Vitaly                 13k  RU 9    50-  60-  63+  61-  64+  54-  2    17     5
    63 Zhmak, Ivan                   13k  RU 9    61-  59-  62-  69+  60+  56-  2    16     5
    64 Smidova, Alexandra            14k  SK 8    59-  54-  69+  70+  62-  60-  2    13     5
    65 Crisan, Bogdan                18k  RO 7    74+  67+  72+  66+  70+  69-  5    26     3
    66 Swierkot, Katarzyna           18k  PL 7    68+  72+  67+  65-  73+  75+  5    23     3
    67 Bazynski, Jan                 17k  PL 7    72+  65-  66-  71+  69+  70+  4    21     3
    68 Leyrer, Adam                  18k  HU 7    66-  73+  71+  72+  75+  76+  5    14     2
    69 Pajak, Dawid                  15k  PL 7    54-  70+  64-  63-  67-  65+  2    13     4
    70 Piwiec, Arkadiusz             14k  PL 6    60-  69-  54-  64-  65-  67-  0    0      4
    71 Paliy, Oleksandr              20k  UA 4    75+  76+  68-  67-  74+  73+  4    8      2
    72 Hedes, Raluca                 16k  RO 4    67-  66-  65-  68-  76-  74-  0    0      3
    73 Voznicova, Hana               20k  CZ 3    76+  68-  75+  74+  66-  71-  3    5      2
    74 Puhachov, Ilia                20k  UA 2    65-  75-  76+  73-  71-  72+  2    5      2
    75 Cotoiu, Alexandru             20k  RO 2    71-  74+  73-  76+  68-  66-  2    3      2
    76 Malinowska, Justyna           20k  PL 1    73-  71-  74-  75-  72+  68-  1    4      2
    
    
    Under 12 years
    
    Pl.Name                          Str  Co.MMS  1    2    3    4    5    6    Pt   SODOS SOS
    1  Chikchine, Ilia               2d   RU 20   12+  8+   4+   2+   6+   3+   6    107    10
    2  Prokop, Jan                   4k   CZ 19   17+  9+   3+   1-   8+   12+  5    85     10
    3  Glushchenko, Mykola           1d   UA 18   27+  6+   2-   10+  4+   1-   4    67     10
    4  Douguine, Artem               1d   RU 18   21+  10+  1-   5+   3-   8+   4    67     10
    5  Kravets, Andriy               4k   UA 18   8-   19+  9+   4-   10+  17+  4    65     10
    6  Zakharzevskyy, Andriy         5k   UA 18   26+  3-   17+  12+  1-   9+   4    64     10
    7  Langner, Michal               14k  PL 17   36+  35+  30+  21+  27+  20+  6    81     8
    8  Shevchuk, Taras               9k   UA 17   5+   1-   11+  20+  2-   4-   3    50     10
    9  Bosnjak, Natasa               5k   BA 17   20+  2-   5-   11+  17+  6-   3    48     10
    10 Cozan, Sorin                  7k   RO 17   11+  4-   26+  3-   5-   16+  3    47     10
    11 Coman, Gabriela               5k   RO 17   10-  16+  8-   9-   20+  14+  3    47     9
    12 Salignon, Jerome              10k  FR 17   1-   26+  20+  6-   14+  2-   3    45     10
    13 Danek, Michal                 15k  CZ 16   54+  41+  15+  30+  26+  18+  6    78     7
    14 Zaytsev, Ihor                 13k  UA 16   19+  30+  21+  26+  12-  11-  4    57     9
    15 Waczulik, Oliver              13k  SK 16   35+  18-  13-  28+  30+  19+  4    53     8
    16 Malinowski, Piotr             12k  PL 16   30+  11-  27+  17-  19+  10-  3    42     9
    17 Sergeev, Ilia                 9k   RU 16   2-   27+  6-   16+  9-   5-   2    30     10
    18 Zahonyi, Balint               14k  HU 15   41+  15+  19-  35+  21+  13-  4    54     8
    19 Lubos, Przemyslaw             12k  PL 15   14-  5-   18+  27+  16-  15-  2    29     9
    20 Dorosh, Anton                 7k   RU 15   9-   21+  12-  8-   11-  7-   1    15     10
    21 Romik, Jakub                  10k  PL 15   4-   20-  14-  7-   18-  27+  1    14     9
    22 Toma, Ruxandra                17k  RO 14   40+  48+  49+  41+  35+  30+  6    67     6
    23 Sos, Miroslav                 17k  CZ 14   60+  54+  48+  36+  28+  26+  6    66     6
    24 Caraivan, George A.           16k  RO 14   33+  25-  34+  29+  36+  35+  5    61     7
    25 Westhoff, Edwald              16k  NL 14   48+  24+  35-  39+  29+  28+  5    61     7
    26 Anuta, Cristian               7k   RO 14   6-   12-  10-  14-  13-  23-  0    0      9
    27 Moldovan, Alexandra           10k  RO 14   3-   17-  16-  19-  7-   21-  0    0      9
    28 Berkelmans, Wouter            15k  NL 13   29+  36+  41+  15-  23-  25-  3    36     8
    29 Karalieva, Barbora            15k  SK 13   28-  49+  36+  24-  25-  34+  3    34     7
    30 Balvan, Filip                 12k  BA 13   16-  14-  7-   13-  15-  22-  0    0      9
    31 Cernota, Tomas                19k  CZ 12   52+  58+  60+  54+  49+  41+  6    55     5
    32 Petrusek, Krystof             18k  CZ 12   58+  47+  55+  49+  41+  33-  5    48     6
    33 Brauerova, Barbora            17k  CZ 12   24-  46+  40+  34-  42+  32+  4    43     6
    34 Visser, Robbert-Jan           17k  NL 12   47+  55+  24-  33+  48+  29-  4    41     6
    35 Yermakov, Ilia                14k  RU 12   15-  7-   25+  18-  22-  24-  1    14     9
    36 Vlas, Tudor                   14k  RO 12   7-   28-  29-  23-  24-  39+  1    11     8
    37 Lisy, Pavel                   20k  SK 11   43+  62+  53+  60+  55+  49+  6    53     5
    38 Szychowiak, Weronika          20k  PL 11   44+  63+  58+  55+  54+  47+  6    53     5
    39 Paliy, Andriy                 18k  UA 11   53+  60+  54+  25-  40+  36-  4    37     6
    40 Saykevych, Pavlo              17k  UA 11   22-  59+  33-  47+  39-  48+  3    28     6
    41 Vermesan, Alexandru           14k  RO 11   18-  13-  28-  22-  32-  31-  0    0      8
    42 Shevchuk, Sofiya              20k  UA 10   56+  64+  57+  51+  33-  54+  5    41     5
    43 Swierkot, Marcin              20k  PL 10   37-  56+  63+  58+  60+  55+  5    40     5
    44 Veres, Dmytri                 20k  UA 10   38-  61+  62+  64+  46+  56+  5    39     5
    45 Chernobryvets, Vikt.          20k  UA 10   65+  57+  50+  59+  47-  53+  5    38     4
    46 Cifor, Cristian               18k  RO 10   free 33-  59+  48-  44-  51+  3    26     5
    47 Tocianuc, Vlad                17k  RO 10   34-  32-  51+  40-  45+  38-  2    19     6
    48 Moldovan, Ioana               16k  RO 10   25-  22-  23-  46+  34-  40-  1    10     7
    49 Orosz, Balint                 16k  HU 10   55+  29-  22-  32-  31-  37-  1    9      7
    50 Szychowiak, Gracjan           20k  PL 9    61+  52+  45-  53-  58+  60+  4    32     5
    51 Mihancea, Andrei              19k  RO 9    64+  53+  47-  42-  59+  46-  3    24     5
    52 Mizgan, Darius                19k  RO 9    31-  50-  64+  57+  53-  59+  3    23     5
    53 Capatina, Diana               18k  RO 9    39-  51-  37-  50+  52+  45-  2    18     5
    54 Moldovan, Alexandru           16k  RO 9    13-  23-  39-  31-  38-  42-  0    0      7
    55 Hedes, Roxana                 16k  RO 9    49-  34-  32-  38-  37-  43-  0    0      6
    56 Murza, Paul                   20k  RO 8    42-  43-  free 63+  57+  44-  3    22     5
    57 Rus, Ionut                    19k  RO 8    63+  45-  42-  52-  56-  65+  2    11     4
    58 Mircea, Andreia               18k  RO 8    32-  31-  38-  43-  50-  62+  1    7      6
    59 Gardus, Iulia                 18k  RO 8    62+  40-  46-  45-  51-  52-  1    7      5
    60 Pop, Anna                     17k  RO 8    23-  39-  31-  37-  43-  50-  0    0      6
    61 Tamas, Mihai                  20k  RO 7    50-  44-  65-  free 62-  63+  2    13     4
    62 Avram, Laura                  19k  RO 7    59-  37-  44-  65-  61+  58-  1    7      4
    63 Condrea, Roxana               19k  RO 7    57-  38-  43-  56-  free 61-  1    6      5
    64 Mathe, Andrea                 19k  RO 7    51-  42-  52-  44-  65-  free 1    6      4
    65 Rodrig. Schaap, Maria         25k  NL 4    45-  free 61+  62+  64+  57-  4    24     4